15048 Running Status - PURVANCHAL EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at JIRADEI (ZRDE) Station. From Here Departure at 13:56

Train is running Late (56M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 00:00 11:30 00:00 11:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) 12:09 12:11 13:05 13:07 56M 56M 1
SIWAN JN (SV) 13:10 13:15 14:06 14:11 56M 56M 1
CHHAPRA (CPR) 14:40 14:50 14:59 15:09 19M 19M 1
SONPUR JN (SEE) 15:43 15:45 16:24 16:26 41M 41M 1
HAJIPUR JN (HJP) 15:55 16:00 16:44 16:49 49M 49M 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) 16:55 17:00 18:16 18:21 81M 81M 1
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) 17:55 18:00 19:15 19:20 80M 80M 1
BARAUNI JN (BJU) 19:20 19:30 20:12 20:22 52M 52M 1
JHAJHA (JAJ) 21:45 21:50 22:40 22:45 55M 55M 1
JASIDIH JN (JSME) 22:22 22:27 23:49 23:54 87M 87M 1
MADHUPUR JN (MDP) 22:52 22:55 00:23 00:26 91M 91M 1
CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) 23:33 23:35 00:50 00:52 77M 77M 1
ASANSOL JN (ASN) 00:11 00:16 01:33 01:38 82M 82M 2
DURGAPUR (DGR) 00:47 00:49 02:10 02:12 83M 83M 2
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) 01:53 01:55 03:05 03:07 72M 72M 2
BANDEL JN (BDC) 02:51 02:53 04:29 04:31 98M 98M 2
NAIHATI JN (NH) 03:20 03:22 04:52 04:54 92M 92M 2
KOLKATA (KOAA) 04:45 00:00 05:29 00:44 44M 44M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 01:59 PM