15044 Running Status - KGM LJN EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at KAHILIYA (KH) Station. From Here Departure at 16:38

Train is running Late (11M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KATHGODAM (KGM) 00:00 10:55 00:00 10:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HALDWANI (HDW) 11:08 11:13 11:19 11:24 11M 11M 1
LAL KUAN (LKU) 11:55 12:10 12:06 12:21 11M 11M 1
PANTNAGAR (PBW) 12:20 12:22 12:31 12:33 11M 11M 1
KICHHA (KHH) 12:33 12:35 12:44 12:46 11M 11M 1
BAHERI (BHI) 12:48 12:53 12:59 13:04 11M 11M 1
BHOJIPURA JN (BPR) 13:48 13:50 13:59 14:01 11M 11M 1
IZZATNAGAR (IZN) 14:03 14:08 14:14 14:19 11M 11M 1
BAREILLY CITY (BC) 14:40 14:45 14:51 14:56 11M 11M 1
BAREILLY (BE) 15:03 15:08 15:14 15:19 11M 11M 1
LUCKNOW NE (LJN) 19:15 00:00 19:21 00:06 6M 6M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 04:39 PM