15043 Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at LUCKNOW NE (LJN) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:25
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LUCKNOW NE
LJN
00:00
(0M)
23:25 0M
BAREILLY
BE
03:58
(0M)
04:05 0M
BAREILLY CITY
BC
04:20
(0M)
04:25 0M
IZZATNAGAR
IZN
04:40
(0M)
04:42 0M
BHOJIPURA JN
BPR
04:55
(0M)
04:57 0M
BAHERI
BHI
05:20
(0M)
05:25 0M
KICHHA
KHH
05:41
(0M)
05:43 0M
PANTNAGAR
PBW
06:10
(0M)
06:12 0M
LAL KUAN
LKU
06:35
(0M)
06:45 0M
HALDWANI
HDW
07:25
(0M)
07:30 0M
KATHGODAM
KGM
08:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jun, 26, 2019 09:08 AM