15028 Running Status - MAURYA EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at KURHANI (KHI) Station. From Here Departure at 15:43

Train is running Late (119M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 00:00 07:25 00:00 07:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHAURI CHAURA (CC) 07:48 07:50 09:47 09:49 119M 119M 1
GAURI BAZAR (GB) 08:01 08:03 10:00 10:02 119M 119M 1
DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) 08:18 08:20 10:17 10:19 119M 119M 1
BHATNI JN (BTT) 08:45 08:50 10:44 10:49 119M 119M 1
BHATPAR RANI (BHTR) 09:00 09:02 10:59 11:01 119M 119M 1
BANKATA (BTK) 09:12 09:13 11:11 11:12 119M 119M 1
MAIRWA (MW) 09:22 09:23 11:21 11:22 119M 119M 1
JIRADEI (ZRDE) 09:34 09:35 11:33 11:34 119M 119M 1
SIWAN JN (SV) 09:45 09:50 11:44 11:49 119M 119M 1
DURAUNDHA JN (DDA) 10:03 10:05 12:02 12:04 119M 119M 1
EKMA (EKMA) 10:21 10:23 12:20 12:22 119M 119M 1
CHHAPRA (CPR) 11:20 11:30 13:19 13:29 119M 119M 1
CHHAPRA KACHERI (CI) 11:34 11:36 13:33 13:35 119M 119M 1
DIGHWARA (DGA) 12:06 12:08 14:05 14:07 119M 119M 1
SONPUR JN (SEE) 12:40 12:45 14:39 14:44 119M 119M 1
HAJIPUR JN (HJP) 12:55 13:00 14:54 14:59 119M 119M 1
BHAGWANPUR (BNR) 13:28 13:30 15:27 15:29 119M 119M 1
GORAUL (GRL) 13:36 13:38 15:35 15:37 119M 119M 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) 14:20 14:25 16:15 16:20 115M 115M 1
DHOLI (DOL) 14:45 14:47 16:52 16:54 127M 127M 1
KHUDIRAM B PUSA (KRBP) 14:48 15:03 17:12 17:27 144M 144M 1
KARPURIGRAM (KPGM) 15:21 15:23 17:27 17:29 126M 126M 1
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) 16:00 16:05 17:46 17:51 106M 106M 1
DALSINGH SARAI (DSS) 16:31 16:33 18:06 18:08 95M 95M 1
BACHWARA JN (BCA) 17:02 17:37 18:32 19:07 90M 90M 1
BARAUNI JN (BJU) 18:20 18:35 18:57 19:12 37M 37M 1
HATHIDAH UPPER (HTZU) 19:07 19:08 19:51 19:52 44M 44M 1
BARHIYA (BRYA) 19:43 19:45 20:14 20:16 31M 31M 1
LUCKEESARAI JN (LKR) 20:04 20:06 20:37 20:39 33M 33M 1
KIUL JN (KIUL) 20:15 20:20 20:48 20:53 33M 33M 1
JAMUI (JMU) 20:48 20:50 21:13 21:15 25M 25M 1
JHAJHA (JAJ) 22:08 22:18 00:07 00:17 119M 119M 1
JASIDIH JN (JSME) 22:51 22:56 22:57 23:02 6M 6M 1
MADHUPUR JN (MDP) 23:21 23:25 23:24 23:28 3M 3M 1
VIDYASAGAR (VDS) 23:43 23:45 23:50 23:52 7M 7M 1
CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) 00:11 00:13 00:16 00:18 5M 5M 2
KULTI (ULT) 00:41 00:43 00:46 00:48 5M 5M 2
BARAKAR (BRR) 00:50 00:52 00:55 00:57 5M 5M 2
KUMARDUBI (KMME) 00:58 01:00 01:05 01:07 7M 7M 2
DHANBAD JN (DHN) 02:35 02:43 04:34 04:42 119M 119M 2
KATRASGARH (KTH) 03:12 03:14 05:11 05:13 119M 119M 2
CHANDRAPURA JN (CRP) 04:25 04:30 06:24 06:29 119M 119M 2
BOKARO STL CITY (BKSC) 05:00 05:10 06:59 07:09 119M 119M 2
KOTSHILA (KSX) 05:38 05:40 07:37 07:39 119M 119M 2
JHALIDA (JAA) 05:52 05:53 07:51 07:52 119M 119M 2
MURI (MURI) 06:15 06:20 08:14 08:19 119M 119M 2
RANCHI (RNC) 07:45 07:55 09:44 09:54 119M 119M 2
HATIA (HTE) 08:10 00:00 10:09 01:59 119M 119M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 03:48 PM