15018 Running Status - GKP LTT EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at SOBHAPUR (SXF) Station. From Here Departure at 03:54

Train is running Late (97M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 00:00 05:30 00:00 05:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) 06:18 06:20 07:55 07:57 97M 97M 1
BHATNI JN (BTT) 06:50 06:55 08:27 08:32 97M 97M 1
SALEMPUR JN (SRU) 07:06 07:08 08:43 08:45 97M 97M 1
LAR ROAD (LRD) 07:19 07:21 08:56 08:58 97M 97M 1
BELTHARA ROAD (BLTR) 07:34 07:36 09:11 09:13 97M 97M 1
INDARA JN (IAA) 08:11 08:13 09:48 09:50 97M 97M 1
MAU JN (MAU) 08:30 08:35 10:07 10:12 97M 97M 1
DULLAHAPUR (DLR) 09:02 09:04 10:39 10:41 97M 97M 1
JAKHANIAN (JKN) 09:17 09:19 10:54 10:56 97M 97M 1
AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) 09:55 09:57 11:32 11:34 97M 97M 1
VARANASI CITY (BCY) 10:45 10:47 12:22 12:24 97M 97M 1
VARANASI JN (BSB) 11:10 11:20 12:47 12:57 97M 97M 1
CHAUKHANDI (CHH) 11:39 11:40 13:16 13:17 97M 97M 1
SEWAPURI (SWPR) 11:47 11:48 13:24 13:25 97M 97M 1
KAPSETI (KEH) 11:56 11:57 13:33 13:34 97M 97M 1
PARSIPUR (PRF) 12:06 12:07 13:43 13:44 97M 97M 1
BHADOHI (BOY) 12:15 12:17 13:52 13:54 97M 97M 1
MONDH (MOF) 12:27 12:28 14:04 14:05 97M 97M 1
SURIAWAN (SAW) 12:37 12:38 14:14 14:15 97M 97M 1
SARAI KANSRAI (SQN) 12:47 12:48 14:24 14:25 97M 97M 1
JANGHAI JN (JNH) 12:58 13:00 14:35 14:37 97M 97M 1
UGRASENPUR (URPR) 13:27 13:28 15:04 15:05 97M 97M 1
PHULPUR (PLP) 13:39 13:40 15:16 15:17 97M 97M 1
SARAI CHANDI (SYC) 13:51 13:52 15:28 15:29 97M 97M 1
PHAPHAMAU JN (PFM) 15:21 15:22 16:58 16:59 97M 97M 1
PRAYAG (PRG) 15:35 15:37 17:12 17:14 97M 97M 1
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 15:55 16:15 17:32 17:52 97M 97M 1
NAINI (NYN) 16:36 16:38 18:13 18:15 97M 97M 1
SHANKARGARH (SRJ) 17:16 17:18 18:53 18:55 97M 97M 1
DABHAURA (DBR) 17:45 17:47 19:22 19:24 97M 97M 1
MANIKPUR (MKP) 18:27 18:32 20:04 20:09 97M 97M 1
JAITWAR (JTW) 19:18 19:20 20:55 20:57 97M 97M 1
SATNA (STA) 19:50 20:00 21:27 21:37 97M 97M 1
MAIHAR (MYR) 20:23 20:25 22:00 22:02 97M 97M 1
KATNI (KTE) 21:10 21:15 22:47 22:52 97M 97M 1
SIHORA ROAD (SHR) 22:00 22:02 23:37 23:39 97M 97M 1
JABALPUR (JBP) 22:40 22:50 00:17 00:27 97M 97M 1
MADAN MAHAL (MML) 23:05 23:07 00:42 00:44 97M 97M 1
SHRIDHAM (SRID) 00:08 00:10 01:45 01:47 97M 97M 2
NARSINGHPUR (NU) 00:36 00:38 02:13 02:15 97M 97M 2
KARELI (KY) 00:52 00:54 02:29 02:31 97M 97M 2
GADARWARA (GAR) 01:48 01:50 03:25 03:27 97M 97M 2
PIPARIYA (PPI) 02:18 02:20 03:55 03:57 97M 97M 2
SOHAGPUR (SGP) 02:38 02:40 04:12 04:14 94M 94M 2
ITARSI JN (ET) 04:20 04:30 05:01 05:11 41M 41M 2
BANAPURA (BPF) 04:55 04:56 06:04 06:05 69M 69M 2
TIMARNI (TBN) 05:16 05:17 06:31 06:32 75M 75M 2
HARDA (HD) 05:30 05:32 06:47 06:49 77M 77M 2
KHIRKIYA (KKN) 05:58 06:00 07:08 07:10 70M 70M 2
BARUD (BRUD) 06:16 06:17 07:26 07:27 70M 70M 2
CHHANERA (CAER) 06:25 06:27 07:34 07:36 69M 69M 2
SURGAON BANJARI (SGBJ) 06:45 06:46 07:52 07:53 67M 67M 2
TALVADYA (TLV) 06:53 06:55 08:06 08:08 73M 73M 2
KHANDWA (KNW) 08:10 08:15 08:31 08:36 21M 21M 2
NEPANAGAR (NPNR) 08:48 08:50 09:09 09:11 21M 21M 2
BURHANPUR (BAU) 09:08 09:10 09:32 09:34 24M 24M 2
RAVER (RV) 09:28 09:30 09:50 09:52 22M 22M 2
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 10:10 17:50 10:15 17:55 5M 5M 2
JALGAON JN (JL) 10:41 10:43 10:57 10:59 16M 16M 2
PACHORA JN (PC) 11:18 11:20 11:37 11:39 19M 19M 2
CHALISGAON JN (CSN) 11:53 11:55 12:17 12:19 24M 24M 2
NANDGAON (NGN) 12:20 12:22 12:54 12:56 34M 34M 2
MANMAD JN (MMR) 12:40 12:45 13:16 13:21 36M 36M 2
LASALGAON (LS) 13:03 13:05 13:42 13:44 39M 39M 2
YEOLA (YL) 21:38 21:40 23:15 23:17 97M 97M 2
KOPARGAON (KPG) 21:48 21:50 23:25 23:27 97M 97M 2
PUNTAMBA (PB) 22:34 22:35 00:11 00:12 97M 97M 2
NASIK ROAD (NK) 13:55 14:00 14:28 14:33 33M 33M 2
DEVLALI (DVL) 14:08 14:10 14:34 14:36 26M 26M 2
BELAPUR (BAP) 23:09 23:10 00:46 00:47 97M 97M 2
IGATPURI (IGP) 15:30 15:35 17:07 17:12 97M 97M 2
KASARA (KSRA) 16:03 16:05 17:40 17:42 97M 97M 2
AHMADNAGAR (ANG) 00:37 00:42 02:14 02:19 97M 97M 3
KALYAN JN (KYN) 17:07 17:10 17:11 17:14 4M 4M 2
THANE (TNA) 17:27 17:30 19:04 19:07 97M 97M 2
DAUND JN (DD) 02:45 03:00 04:22 04:37 97M 97M 3
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) 18:05 00:00 19:42 01:37 97M 97M 2
KEDGAON (KDG) 03:29 03:30 05:06 05:07 97M 97M 3
URULI (URI) 03:49 03:50 05:26 05:27 97M 97M 3
PUNE JN (PUNE) 04:50 05:00 06:27 06:37 97M 97M 3
GHORPURI (GPR) 05:07 05:08 06:44 06:45 97M 97M 3
JEJURI (JJR) 05:58 06:00 07:35 07:37 97M 97M 3
NIRA (NIRA) 06:28 06:30 08:05 08:07 97M 97M 3
LONAND (LNN) 06:39 06:40 08:16 08:17 97M 97M 3
WATHAR (WTR) 07:14 07:15 08:51 08:52 97M 97M 3
JARANDESHWAR (JSV) 07:29 07:30 09:06 09:07 97M 97M 3
SATARA (STR) 08:02 08:05 09:39 09:42 97M 97M 3
KOREGAON (KRG) 08:14 08:15 09:51 09:52 97M 97M 3
RAHIMATPUR (RMP) 08:29 08:30 10:06 10:07 97M 97M 3
TARGAON (TAZ) 08:39 08:40 10:16 10:17 97M 97M 3
MASUR (MSR) 08:54 08:55 10:31 10:32 97M 97M 3
KARAD (KRD) 09:17 09:20 10:54 10:57 97M 97M 3
BHAVANI NAGAR (BVNR) 09:34 09:35 11:11 11:12 97M 97M 3
TAKARI (TKR) 09:44 09:45 11:21 11:22 97M 97M 3
KIRLOSKARVADI (KOV) 09:59 10:00 11:36 11:37 97M 97M 3
BHILAVDI (BVQ) 10:14 10:15 11:51 11:52 97M 97M 3
SANGLI (SLI) 10:52 10:55 12:29 12:32 97M 97M 3
MIRAJ JN (MRJ) 11:15 11:20 12:52 12:57 97M 97M 3
JAYASINGPUR (JSP) 11:34 11:35 13:11 13:12 97M 97M 3
HATKANAGALE (HTK) 11:49 11:50 13:26 13:27 97M 97M 3
RUKADI (RKD) 11:59 12:00 13:36 13:37 97M 97M 3
VALIVADE (VV) 12:09 12:10 13:46 13:47 97M 97M 3
C SHAHUMHARAJ T (KOP) 13:05 00:00 14:42 01:37 97M 97M 3

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:59 AM