15018 Running Status - GKP LTT EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at UGRASENPUR (URPR) Station. From Here Departure at 14:05

Train is running Late (25M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 00:00 05:30 00:00 05:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) 06:18 06:20 06:43 06:45 25M 25M 1
BHATNI JN (BTT) 06:50 06:55 07:15 07:20 25M 25M 1
SALEMPUR JN (SRU) 07:06 07:08 07:31 07:33 25M 25M 1
LAR ROAD (LRD) 07:19 07:21 07:44 07:46 25M 25M 1
BELTHARA ROAD (BLTR) 07:34 07:36 07:59 08:01 25M 25M 1
INDARA JN (IAA) 08:11 08:13 08:36 08:38 25M 25M 1
MAU JN (MAU) 08:30 08:35 08:55 09:00 25M 25M 1
DULLAHAPUR (DLR) 09:02 09:04 09:27 09:29 25M 25M 1
JAKHANIAN (JKN) 09:17 09:19 09:42 09:44 25M 25M 1
AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) 09:55 09:57 10:20 10:22 25M 25M 1
VARANASI CITY (BCY) 10:45 10:47 11:10 11:12 25M 25M 1
VARANASI JN (BSB) 11:10 11:20 11:35 11:45 25M 25M 1
CHAUKHANDI (CHH) 11:39 11:40 12:04 12:05 25M 25M 1
SEWAPURI (SWPR) 11:47 11:48 12:12 12:13 25M 25M 1
KAPSETI (KEH) 11:56 11:57 12:21 12:22 25M 25M 1
PARSIPUR (PRF) 12:04 12:05 12:29 12:30 25M 25M 1
BHADOHI (BOY) 12:11 12:13 12:36 12:38 25M 25M 1
MONDH (MOF) 12:24 12:25 12:49 12:50 25M 25M 1
SURIAWAN (SAW) 12:32 12:33 12:57 12:58 25M 25M 1
SARAI KANSRAI (SQN) 12:43 12:44 13:08 13:09 25M 25M 1
JANGHAI JN (JNH) 13:18 13:20 13:43 13:45 25M 25M 1
UGRASENPUR (URPR) 13:39 13:40 14:04 14:05 25M 25M 1
PHULPUR (PLP) 13:49 13:50 14:14 14:15 25M 25M 1
SARAI CHANDI (SYC) 14:01 14:02 14:29 14:30 28M 28M 1
PHAPHAMAU JN (PFM) 15:06 15:07 15:23 15:24 17M 17M 1
PRAYAG (PRG) 15:20 15:22 15:36 15:38 16M 16M 1
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 15:50 16:10 15:57 16:17 7M 7M 1
NAINI (NYN) 16:31 16:32 16:39 16:40 8M 8M 1
SHANKARGARH (SRJ) 17:09 17:10 17:26 17:27 17M 17M 1
DABHAURA (DBR) 17:45 17:46 17:53 17:54 8M 8M 1
MANIKPUR (MKP) 18:17 18:22 18:30 18:35 13M 13M 1
JAITWAR (JTW) 19:08 19:10 19:21 19:23 13M 13M 1
SATNA (STA) 19:40 19:50 19:53 20:03 13M 13M 1
MAIHAR (MYR) 20:13 20:15 20:27 20:29 14M 14M 1
KATNI (KTE) 21:05 21:10 21:16 21:21 11M 11M 1
SIHORA ROAD (SHR) 21:52 21:54 22:04 22:06 12M 12M 1
JABALPUR (JBP) 22:35 22:45 22:54 23:04 19M 19M 1
MADAN MAHAL (MML) 22:53 22:55 23:17 23:19 24M 24M 1
SHRIDHAM (SRID) 23:33 23:35 00:11 00:13 38M 38M 1
NARSINGHPUR (NU) 00:28 00:30 00:56 00:58 28M 28M 2
KARELI (KY) 00:43 00:45 01:12 01:14 29M 29M 2
GADARWARA (GAR) 01:38 01:40 02:03 02:05 25M 25M 2
PIPARIYA (PPI) 02:08 02:10 02:22 02:24 14M 14M 2
SOHAGPUR (SGP) 02:28 02:30 02:41 02:43 13M 13M 2
ITARSI JN (ET) 04:20 04:30 04:45 04:55 25M 25M 2
BANAPURA (BPF) 04:55 04:56 05:00 05:01 5M 5M 2
TIMARNI (TBN) 05:16 05:17 05:25 05:26 9M 9M 2
HARDA (HD) 05:30 05:32 05:41 05:43 11M 11M 2
KHIRKIYA (KKN) 05:58 06:00 06:07 06:09 9M 9M 2
BARUD (BRUD) 06:16 06:17 06:26 06:27 10M 10M 2
CHHANERA (CAER) 06:25 06:27 06:36 06:38 11M 11M 2
SURGAON BANJARI (SGBJ) 06:45 06:46 06:54 06:55 9M 9M 2
TALVADYA (TLV) 06:53 06:55 07:12 07:14 19M 19M 2
KHANDWA (KNW) 08:10 08:15 08:35 08:40 25M 25M 2
NEPANAGAR (NPNR) 08:48 08:50 09:13 09:15 25M 25M 2
BURHANPUR (BAU) 09:08 09:10 09:33 09:35 25M 25M 2
RAVER (RV) 09:28 09:30 09:53 09:55 25M 25M 2
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 10:10 17:50 10:35 18:15 25M 25M 2
JALGAON JN (JL) 10:41 10:43 11:06 11:08 25M 25M 2
PACHORA JN (PC) 11:18 11:20 11:43 11:45 25M 25M 2
CHALISGAON JN (CSN) 11:53 11:55 12:18 12:20 25M 25M 2
NANDGAON (NGN) 12:20 12:22 12:45 12:47 25M 25M 2
MANMAD JN (MMR) 12:40 12:45 12:59 13:04 19M 19M 2
LASALGAON (LS) 13:03 13:05 13:22 13:24 19M 19M 2
YEOLA (YL) 21:38 21:40 22:03 22:05 25M 25M 2
KOPARGAON (KPG) 21:48 21:50 22:13 22:15 25M 25M 2
PUNTAMBA (PB) 22:34 22:35 22:59 23:00 25M 25M 2
NASIK ROAD (NK) 13:55 14:00 14:00 14:05 5M 5M 2
DEVLALI (DVL) 14:08 14:10 14:33 14:35 25M 25M 2
BELAPUR (BAP) 23:09 23:10 23:34 23:35 25M 25M 2
IGATPURI (IGP) 15:30 15:35 15:55 16:00 25M 25M 2
KASARA (KSRA) 16:03 16:05 16:28 16:30 25M 25M 2
AHMADNAGAR (ANG) 00:37 00:42 01:02 01:07 25M 25M 3
KALYAN JN (KYN) 17:07 17:10 17:32 17:35 25M 25M 2
THANE (TNA) 17:27 17:30 17:52 17:55 25M 25M 2
DAUND JN (DD) 02:45 03:00 03:10 03:25 25M 25M 3
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) 18:05 00:00 18:30 00:25 25M 25M 2
KEDGAON (KDG) 03:29 03:30 03:54 03:55 25M 25M 3
URULI (URI) 03:49 03:50 04:14 04:15 25M 25M 3
PUNE JN (PUNE) 04:50 05:00 05:15 05:25 25M 25M 3
GHORPURI (GPR) 05:07 05:08 05:32 05:33 25M 25M 3
JEJURI (JJR) 05:58 06:00 06:23 06:25 25M 25M 3
NIRA (NIRA) 06:28 06:30 06:53 06:55 25M 25M 3
LONAND (LNN) 06:39 06:40 07:04 07:05 25M 25M 3
WATHAR (WTR) 07:14 07:15 07:39 07:40 25M 25M 3
JARANDESHWAR (JSV) 07:29 07:30 07:54 07:55 25M 25M 3
SATARA (STR) 08:02 08:05 08:27 08:30 25M 25M 3
KOREGAON (KRG) 08:14 08:15 08:39 08:40 25M 25M 3
RAHIMATPUR (RMP) 08:29 08:30 08:54 08:55 25M 25M 3
TARGAON (TAZ) 08:39 08:40 09:04 09:05 25M 25M 3
MASUR (MSR) 08:54 08:55 09:19 09:20 25M 25M 3
KARAD (KRD) 09:17 09:20 09:42 09:45 25M 25M 3
BHAVANI NAGAR (BVNR) 09:34 09:35 09:59 10:00 25M 25M 3
TAKARI (TKR) 09:44 09:45 10:09 10:10 25M 25M 3
KIRLOSKARVADI (KOV) 09:59 10:00 10:24 10:25 25M 25M 3
BHILAVDI (BVQ) 10:14 10:15 10:39 10:40 25M 25M 3
SANGLI (SLI) 10:52 10:55 11:17 11:20 25M 25M 3
MIRAJ JN (MRJ) 11:15 11:20 11:40 11:45 25M 25M 3
JAYASINGPUR (JSP) 11:34 11:35 11:59 12:00 25M 25M 3
HATKANAGALE (HTK) 11:49 11:50 12:14 12:15 25M 25M 3
RUKADI (RKD) 11:59 12:00 12:24 12:25 25M 25M 3
VALIVADE (VV) 12:09 12:10 12:34 12:35 25M 25M 3
C SHAHUMHARAJ T (KOP) 13:05 00:00 13:30 00:25 25M 25M 3

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 02:21 PM