15018 Running Status - GKP LTT EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at AHALYAPUR (AHLR) Station. From Here Departure at 06:36

Train is running Late (10M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 00:00 05:30 00:00 05:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) 06:18 06:20 06:28 06:30 10M 10M 1
BHATNI JN (BTT) 06:50 06:55 06:57 07:02 7M 7M 1
SALEMPUR JN (SRU) 07:06 07:08 07:13 07:15 7M 7M 1
LAR ROAD (LRD) 07:19 07:21 07:23 07:25 4M 4M 1
BELTHARA ROAD (BLTR) 07:34 07:36 07:46 07:48 12M 12M 1
INDARA JN (IAA) 08:11 08:13 08:21 08:23 10M 10M 1
MAU JN (MAU) 08:30 08:35 08:40 08:45 10M 10M 1
DULLAHAPUR (DLR) 09:02 09:04 09:12 09:14 10M 10M 1
JAKHANIAN (JKN) 09:17 09:19 09:27 09:29 10M 10M 1
AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) 09:55 09:57 10:05 10:07 10M 10M 1
VARANASI CITY (BCY) 10:45 10:47 10:55 10:57 10M 10M 1
VARANASI JN (BSB) 11:10 11:20 11:20 11:30 10M 10M 1
CHAUKHANDI (CHH) 11:39 11:40 11:46 11:47 7M 7M 1
SEWAPURI (SWPR) 11:47 11:48 11:51 11:52 4M 4M 1
KAPSETI (KEH) 11:56 11:57 12:14 12:15 18M 18M 1
PARSIPUR (PRF) 12:04 12:05 12:24 12:25 20M 20M 1
BHADOHI (BOY) 12:11 12:13 12:46 12:48 35M 35M 1
MONDH (MOF) 12:24 12:25 13:02 13:03 38M 38M 1
SURIAWAN (SAW) 12:32 12:33 13:16 13:17 44M 44M 1
SARAI KANSRAI (SQN) 12:43 12:44 13:27 13:28 44M 44M 1
JANGHAI JN (JNH) 13:18 13:20 13:42 13:44 24M 24M 1
UGRASENPUR (URPR) 13:39 13:40 14:03 14:04 24M 24M 1
PHULPUR (PLP) 13:49 13:50 14:25 14:26 36M 36M 1
SARAI CHANDI (SYC) 14:01 14:02 14:42 14:43 41M 41M 1
PHAPHAMAU JN (PFM) 15:06 15:07 15:12 15:13 6M 6M 1
PRAYAG (PRG) 15:20 15:22 15:35 15:37 15M 15M 1
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 15:50 16:10 16:01 16:21 11M 11M 1
NAINI (NYN) 16:31 16:32 16:52 16:53 21M 21M 1
SHANKARGARH (SRJ) 17:09 17:10 17:39 17:40 30M 30M 1
DABHAURA (DBR) 17:45 17:46 18:06 18:07 21M 21M 1
MANIKPUR (MKP) 18:17 18:22 18:31 18:36 14M 14M 1
JAITWAR (JTW) 19:08 19:10 19:23 19:25 15M 15M 1
SATNA (STA) 19:40 19:50 19:53 20:03 13M 13M 1
MAIHAR (MYR) 20:13 20:15 20:44 20:46 31M 31M 1
KATNI (KTE) 21:05 21:10 21:40 21:45 35M 35M 1
SIHORA ROAD (SHR) 21:52 21:54 22:35 22:37 43M 43M 1
JABALPUR (JBP) 22:35 22:45 23:11 23:21 36M 36M 1
MADAN MAHAL (MML) 22:53 22:55 23:31 23:33 38M 38M 1
SHRIDHAM (SRID) 23:33 23:35 00:42 00:44 69M 69M 1
NARSINGHPUR (NU) 00:28 00:30 01:18 01:20 50M 50M 2
KARELI (KY) 00:43 00:45 01:31 01:33 48M 48M 2
GADARWARA (GAR) 01:38 01:40 01:49 01:51 11M 11M 2
PIPARIYA (PPI) 02:08 02:10 02:20 02:22 12M 12M 2
SOHAGPUR (SGP) 02:28 02:30 02:37 02:39 9M 9M 2
ITARSI JN (ET) 04:20 04:30 04:30 04:40 10M 10M 2
BANAPURA (BPF) 04:55 04:56 05:16 05:17 21M 21M 2
TIMARNI (TBN) 05:16 05:17 06:07 06:08 51M 51M 2
HARDA (HD) 05:30 05:32 06:19 06:21 49M 49M 2
KHIRKIYA (KKN) 05:58 06:00 06:48 06:50 50M 50M 2
BARUD (BRUD) 06:16 06:17 07:07 07:08 51M 51M 2
CHHANERA (CAER) 06:25 06:27 07:18 07:20 53M 53M 2
SURGAON BANJARI (SGBJ) 06:45 06:46 07:35 07:36 50M 50M 2
TALVADYA (TLV) 06:53 06:55 07:51 07:53 58M 58M 2
KHANDWA (KNW) 08:10 08:15 08:20 08:25 10M 10M 2
NEPANAGAR (NPNR) 08:48 08:50 08:59 09:01 11M 11M 2
BURHANPUR (BAU) 09:08 09:10 09:20 09:22 12M 12M 2
RAVER (RV) 09:28 09:30 09:41 09:43 13M 13M 2
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 10:10 17:50 10:20 18:00 10M 10M 2
JALGAON JN (JL) 10:41 10:43 10:45 10:47 4M 4M 2
PACHORA JN (PC) 11:18 11:20 11:26 11:28 8M 8M 2
CHALISGAON JN (CSN) 11:53 11:55 12:02 12:04 9M 9M 2
NANDGAON (NGN) 12:20 12:22 12:38 12:40 18M 18M 2
MANMAD JN (MMR) 12:40 12:45 13:09 13:14 29M 29M 2
LASALGAON (LS) 13:03 13:05 13:33 13:35 30M 30M 2
YEOLA (YL) 21:38 21:40 21:48 21:50 10M 10M 2
KOPARGAON (KPG) 21:48 21:50 21:58 22:00 10M 10M 2
PUNTAMBA (PB) 22:34 22:35 22:44 22:45 10M 10M 2
NASIK ROAD (NK) 13:55 14:00 14:14 14:19 19M 19M 2
DEVLALI (DVL) 14:08 14:10 14:27 14:29 19M 19M 2
BELAPUR (BAP) 23:09 23:10 23:19 23:20 10M 10M 2
IGATPURI (IGP) 15:30 15:35 15:40 15:45 10M 10M 2
KASARA (KSRA) 16:03 16:05 16:10 16:12 7M 7M 2
AHMADNAGAR (ANG) 00:37 00:42 00:47 00:52 10M 10M 3
KALYAN JN (KYN) 17:07 17:10 17:18 17:21 11M 11M 2
THANE (TNA) 17:27 17:30 17:34 17:37 7M 7M 2
DAUND JN (DD) 02:45 03:00 02:55 03:10 10M 10M 3
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) 18:05 00:00 18:15 00:10 10M 10M 2
KEDGAON (KDG) 03:29 03:30 03:39 03:40 10M 10M 3
URULI (URI) 03:49 03:50 03:59 04:00 10M 10M 3
PUNE JN (PUNE) 04:50 05:00 05:00 05:10 10M 10M 3
GHORPURI (GPR) 05:07 05:08 05:17 05:18 10M 10M 3
JEJURI (JJR) 05:58 06:00 06:08 06:10 10M 10M 3
NIRA (NIRA) 06:28 06:30 06:38 06:40 10M 10M 3
LONAND (LNN) 06:39 06:40 06:49 06:50 10M 10M 3
WATHAR (WTR) 07:14 07:15 07:24 07:25 10M 10M 3
JARANDESHWAR (JSV) 07:29 07:30 07:39 07:40 10M 10M 3
SATARA (STR) 08:02 08:05 08:12 08:15 10M 10M 3
KOREGAON (KRG) 08:14 08:15 08:24 08:25 10M 10M 3
RAHIMATPUR (RMP) 08:29 08:30 08:39 08:40 10M 10M 3
TARGAON (TAZ) 08:39 08:40 08:49 08:50 10M 10M 3
MASUR (MSR) 08:54 08:55 09:04 09:05 10M 10M 3
KARAD (KRD) 09:17 09:20 09:27 09:30 10M 10M 3
BHAVANI NAGAR (BVNR) 09:34 09:35 09:44 09:45 10M 10M 3
TAKARI (TKR) 09:44 09:45 09:54 09:55 10M 10M 3
KIRLOSKARVADI (KOV) 09:59 10:00 10:09 10:10 10M 10M 3
BHILAVDI (BVQ) 10:14 10:15 10:24 10:25 10M 10M 3
SANGLI (SLI) 10:52 10:55 11:02 11:05 10M 10M 3
MIRAJ JN (MRJ) 11:15 11:20 11:25 11:30 10M 10M 3
JAYASINGPUR (JSP) 11:34 11:35 11:44 11:45 10M 10M 3
HATKANAGALE (HTK) 11:49 11:50 11:59 12:00 10M 10M 3
RUKADI (RKD) 11:59 12:00 12:09 12:10 10M 10M 3
VALIVADE (VV) 12:09 12:10 12:19 12:20 10M 10M 3
C SHAHUMHARAJ T (KOP) 13:05 00:00 13:15 00:10 10M 10M 3

Last Updated: At Dec, 06, 2019 06:39 AM