15017 Running Status - GORAKHPUR EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at NASIK ROAD (NK) Station. From Here Departure at 10:20

Train is running Late (15M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) 00:00 06:35 00:00 06:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
THANE (TNA) 06:58 07:00 07:13 07:15 15M 15M 1
KALYAN JN (KYN) 07:19 07:22 07:34 07:37 15M 15M 1
KASARA (KSRA) 08:28 08:30 08:43 08:45 15M 15M 1
IGATPURI (IGP) 09:05 09:10 09:20 09:25 15M 15M 1
DEVLALI (DVL) 09:48 09:50 10:03 10:05 15M 15M 1
NASIK ROAD (NK) 10:00 10:05 10:15 10:20 15M 15M 1
LASALGAON (LS) 10:40 10:42 11:01 11:03 21M 21M 1
MANMAD JN (MMR) 11:00 11:05 11:21 11:26 21M 21M 1
NANDGAON (NGN) 11:23 11:25 11:44 11:46 21M 21M 1
CHALISGAON JN (CSN) 11:53 11:55 12:17 12:19 24M 24M 1
PACHORA JN (PC) 12:23 12:25 12:50 12:52 27M 27M 1
JALGAON JN (JL) 12:57 13:00 13:29 13:32 32M 32M 1
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 13:40 13:45 13:59 14:04 19M 19M 1
RAVER (RV) 14:13 14:15 14:41 14:43 28M 28M 1
BURHANPUR (BAU) 14:28 14:30 15:01 15:03 33M 33M 1
NEPANAGAR (NPNR) 14:48 14:50 15:24 15:26 36M 36M 1
KHANDWA (KNW) 16:30 16:35 16:45 16:50 15M 15M 1
TALVADYA (TLV) 16:50 16:52 17:05 17:07 15M 15M 1
SURGAON BANJARI (SGBJ) 17:02 17:03 17:05 17:06 3M 3M 1
CHHANERA (CAER) 17:16 17:18 17:21 17:23 5M 5M 1
BARUD (BRUD) 17:27 17:28 17:33 17:34 6M 6M 1
KHIRKIYA (KKN) 17:41 17:43 17:48 17:50 7M 7M 1
HARDA (HD) 18:13 18:15 18:26 18:28 13M 13M 1
TIMARNI (TBN) 18:31 18:32 18:43 18:44 12M 12M 1
BANAPURA (BPF) 19:06 19:08 19:14 19:16 8M 8M 1
ITARSI JN (ET) 21:05 21:15 21:11 21:21 6M 6M 1
SOHAGPUR (SGP) 22:08 22:10 22:23 22:25 15M 15M 1
PIPARIYA (PPI) 22:24 22:26 22:39 22:41 15M 15M 1
GADARWARA (GAR) 22:54 22:56 22:56 22:58 2M 2M 1
KARELI (KY) 23:13 23:15 23:27 23:29 14M 14M 1
NARSINGHPUR (NU) 23:28 23:30 23:38 23:40 10M 10M 1
SHRIDHAM (SRID) 00:00 00:02 00:15 00:17 15M 15M 2
MADAN MAHAL (MML) 00:40 00:42 00:49 00:51 9M 9M 2
JABALPUR (JBP) 00:55 01:05 01:01 01:11 6M 6M 2
SIHORA ROAD (SHR) 01:38 01:40 01:48 01:50 10M 10M 2
KATNI (KTE) 02:20 02:25 02:36 02:41 16M 16M 2
MAIHAR (MYR) 03:10 03:12 03:23 03:25 13M 13M 2
SATNA (STA) 03:45 03:55 03:59 04:09 14M 14M 2
JAITWAR (JTW) 04:18 04:20 04:33 04:35 15M 15M 2
MANIKPUR (MKP) 05:40 05:45 05:51 05:56 11M 11M 2
DABHAURA (DBR) 06:04 06:05 06:17 06:18 13M 13M 2
SHANKARGARH (SRJ) 06:32 06:33 06:46 06:47 14M 14M 2
JASRA (JSR) 06:52 06:53 07:11 07:12 19M 19M 2
NAINI (NYN) 07:40 07:41 07:55 07:56 15M 15M 2
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 08:20 08:45 08:28 08:53 8M 8M 2
PRAYAG (PRG) 08:56 08:58 09:11 09:13 15M 15M 2
PHAPHAMAU JN (PFM) 09:16 09:17 09:31 09:32 15M 15M 2
SARAI CHANDI (SYC) 09:30 09:31 09:40 09:41 10M 10M 2
PHULPUR (PLP) 09:42 09:43 09:50 09:51 8M 8M 2
UGRASENPUR (URPR) 09:52 09:53 10:02 10:03 10M 10M 2
JANGHAI JN (JNH) 10:11 10:13 10:17 10:19 6M 6M 2
SARAI KANSRAI (SQN) 10:22 10:24 10:30 10:32 8M 8M 2
SURIAWAN (SAW) 10:33 10:34 10:44 10:45 11M 11M 2
MONDH (MOF) 10:42 10:43 10:52 10:53 10M 10M 2
BHADOHI (BOY) 10:57 10:58 11:03 11:04 6M 6M 2
PARSIPUR (PRF) 11:07 11:08 11:16 11:17 9M 9M 2
KAPSETI (KEH) 11:28 11:29 11:43 11:44 15M 15M 2
SEWAPURI (SWPR) 11:49 11:50 12:04 12:05 15M 15M 2
VARANASI JN (BSB) 12:55 13:10 13:10 13:25 15M 15M 2
VARANASI CITY (BCY) 13:20 13:22 13:24 13:26 4M 4M 2
AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) 14:00 14:02 14:15 14:17 15M 15M 2
JAKHANIAN (JKN) 14:41 14:43 14:56 14:58 15M 15M 2
DULLAHAPUR (DLR) 14:53 14:55 15:08 15:10 15M 15M 2
MAU JN (MAU) 15:20 15:25 15:35 15:40 15M 15M 2
INDARA JN (IAA) 15:40 15:45 15:55 16:00 15M 15M 2
BELTHARA ROAD (BLTR) 16:05 16:07 16:17 16:19 12M 12M 2
LAR ROAD (LRD) 16:18 16:20 16:33 16:35 15M 15M 2
SALEMPUR JN (SRU) 16:35 16:37 16:47 16:49 12M 12M 2
BHATNI JN (BTT) 17:10 17:15 17:25 17:30 15M 15M 2
DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) 17:38 17:40 17:53 17:55 15M 15M 2
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 19:10 00:00 19:25 00:15 15M 15M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 10:29 AM