15013 Running Status - RANIKHET EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at ALWAR JN (AWR) Station. From Here Departure at 1

Train is running Late (1)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
JAISALMER (JSM) 00:00 00:55 00:00 00:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SHRIBDRYA LATHI (SBLT) 01:50 01:52 02:11 02:13 21M 21M 1
ASHAPURA GOMAT (AQG) 02:25 02:27 02:46 02:48 21M 21M 1
RAMDEVRA (RDRA) 02:47 02:50 03:08 03:11 21M 21M 1
PHALODI JN (PLCJ) 03:44 03:49 04:05 04:10 21M 21M 1
OSIYAN (OSN) 04:44 04:47 05:05 05:08 21M 21M 1
TIVARI (TIW) 05:09 05:11 05:30 05:32 21M 21M 1
MANDOR (MDB) 05:40 05:42 06:01 06:03 21M 21M 1
RAIKA BAGH (RKB) 06:13 06:15 06:34 06:36 21M 21M 1
JODHPUR JN (JU) 06:25 06:45 06:46 07:06 21M 21M 1
BHAGAT KI KOTHI (BGKT) 06:53 06:54 07:14 07:15 21M 21M 1
REWARI (RE) 18:50 18:53 19:11 19:14 21M 21M 1
PATAUDI ROAD (PTRD) 19:11 19:13 19:19 19:21 8M 8M 1
GURGAON (GGN) 19:34 19:36 19:45 19:47 11M 11M 1
DELHI CANTT (DEC) 19:58 20:00 20:11 20:13 13M 13M 1
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) 20:19 20:21 20:32 20:34 13M 13M 1
DELHI (DLI) 21:10 22:05 21:31 22:26 21M 21M 1
SAHIBABAD (SBB) 22:33 22:35 22:54 22:56 21M 21M 1
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 23:02 23:04 23:23 23:25 21M 21M 1
HAPUR (HPU) 23:35 23:38 23:44 23:47 9M 9M 1
MORADABAD (MB) 01:35 02:32 01:56 02:53 21M 21M 2
RAMPUR (RMU) 02:21 02:26 02:26 02:31 5M 5M 2
KASHIPUR (KPV) 04:02 04:18 04:23 04:39 21M 21M 2
BILASPUR ROAD (BLQR) 02:51 02:53 02:59 03:01 8M 8M 2
RUDRAPUR CITY (RUPC) 03:01 03:09 03:13 03:21 12M 12M 2
RAMNAGAR (RMR) 04:50 00:00 05:11 00:21 21M 21M 2
HALDI ROAD (HLDD) 03:29 03:31 03:37 03:39 8M 8M 2
LAL KUAN (LKU) 03:50 03:55 03:55 04:00 5M 5M 2
HALDWANI (HDW) 04:28 04:38 04:49 04:59 21M 21M 2
KATHGODAM (KGM) 05:05 00:00 05:26 00:21 21M 21M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 05:22 PM