15009 Running Status - GKP GTNR EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at RAMCHAURA (RCRA) Station. From Here Departure at 22:52

Train is running Late (10M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 00:00 22:00 00:00 22:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MANIRAM (MIM) 22:18 22:20 22:27 22:29 9M 9M 1
PEPPEGANJ (PJ) 22:34 22:36 22:43 22:45 9M 9M 1
CAMPIERGANJ (CM) 22:50 22:52 23:00 23:02 10M 10M 1
ANAND NAGAR (ANDN) 23:08 23:10 23:24 23:26 16M 16M 1
USKA BAZAR (UB) 23:37 23:39 23:48 23:50 11M 11M 1
NAUGARH (NUH) 23:55 23:57 00:05 00:07 10M 10M 1
SHOHRATGARH (SOT) 00:16 00:18 00:23 00:25 7M 7M 2
BARHNI (BNY) 00:42 00:44 00:51 00:53 9M 9M 2
PACHPERWA (PPW) 00:58 01:00 01:07 01:09 9M 9M 2
TULSIPUR (TLR) 01:30 01:32 01:39 01:41 9M 9M 2
JHARKHANDI (JKNI) 01:56 01:58 02:05 02:07 9M 9M 2
BALRAMPUR (BLP) 02:08 02:10 02:12 02:14 4M 4M 2
GONDA JN (GD) 03:30 03:35 03:39 03:44 9M 9M 2
BARABANKI JN (BBK) 05:20 05:22 05:29 05:31 9M 9M 2
GOMATI NAGAR (GTNR) 06:03 06:05 06:12 06:14 9M 9M 2
BADSHAHNAGAR (BNZ) 06:20 06:22 06:29 06:31 9M 9M 2
LUCKNOW NE (LJN) 07:15 07:55 07:24 08:04 9M 9M 2
AISHBAGH (ASH) 08:07 08:09 08:16 08:18 9M 9M 2
LUCKNOW CITY (LC) 08:16 08:18 08:25 08:27 9M 9M 2
SIDHAULI (SD) 09:16 09:18 09:25 09:27 9M 9M 2
SITAPUR (STP) 10:15 00:00 10:24 00:09 9M 9M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 11:10 PM