15003 Running Status - CHAURICHAURAEXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at MALWAN (MWH) Station. From Here Departure at 18:11

Train is running Late (15M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KANPUR ANWRGANJ (CPA) 00:00 16:40 00:00 16:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 16:50 17:00 17:05 17:15 15M 15M 1
BINDKI ROAD (BKO) 17:44 17:45 17:59 18:00 15M 15M 1
FATEHPUR (FTP) 18:13 18:15 18:31 18:33 18M 18M 1
KHAGA (KGA) 18:40 18:42 18:58 19:00 18M 18M 1
SIRATHU (SRO) 19:03 19:05 19:20 19:22 17M 17M 1
BHARWARI (BRE) 19:23 19:25 19:41 19:43 18M 18M 1
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 21:00 21:10 21:15 21:25 15M 15M 1
ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY) 21:18 21:20 21:33 21:35 15M 15M 1
HANDIA KHAS (HDK) 22:08 22:10 22:23 22:25 15M 15M 1
GYANPUR ROAD (GYN) 22:39 22:40 22:54 22:55 15M 15M 1
MADHOSINGH (MBS) 22:58 23:00 23:13 23:15 15M 15M 1
BHULANPUR (BHLP) 23:58 23:59 00:13 00:14 15M 15M 1
MANDUADIH (MUV) 00:06 00:08 00:21 00:23 15M 15M 2
VARANASI JN (BSB) 00:25 00:35 00:40 00:50 15M 15M 2
VARANASI CITY (BCY) 00:43 00:45 00:58 01:00 15M 15M 2
AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) 01:20 01:22 01:41 01:43 21M 21M 2
DULLAHAPUR (DLR) 01:56 01:58 02:15 02:17 19M 19M 2
MAU JN (MAU) 02:20 02:25 02:42 02:47 22M 22M 2
INDARA JN (IAA) 02:39 02:41 03:00 03:02 21M 21M 2
BELTHARA ROAD (BLTR) 03:04 03:06 03:32 03:34 28M 28M 2
LAR ROAD (LRD) 03:23 03:25 03:51 03:53 28M 28M 2
SALEMPUR JN (SRU) 03:48 03:50 04:10 04:12 22M 22M 2
BHATNI JN (BTT) 04:20 04:25 04:27 04:32 7M 7M 2
DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) 04:40 04:45 04:59 05:04 19M 19M 2
GAURI BAZAR (GB) 05:18 05:20 05:27 05:29 9M 9M 2
CHAURI CHAURA (CC) 05:33 05:35 05:48 05:50 15M 15M 2
SARDARNAGAR (SANR) 05:48 05:50 06:03 06:05 15M 15M 2
KUSMHI (KHM) 06:00 06:02 06:15 06:17 15M 15M 2
GORAKHPUR CANT (GKC) 06:36 06:38 06:51 06:53 15M 15M 2
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 06:55 00:00 07:10 00:15 15M 15M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 06:16 PM