15003 Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at KANPUR ANWRGANJ (CPA) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KANPUR ANWRGANJ
CPA
00:00
(0M)
16:40 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
16:50
(0M)
17:25 0M
BINDKI ROAD
BKO
18:03
(0M)
18:04 0M
FATEHPUR
FTP
18:27
(0M)
18:32 0M
KHAGA
KGA
18:55
(0M)
18:57 0M
SIRATHU
SRO
19:18
(0M)
19:20 0M
BHARWARI
BRE
19:38
(0M)
19:40 0M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
21:00
(0M)
21:10 0M
ALLAHABAD CITY
ALY
21:18
(0M)
21:20 0M
HANDIA KHAS
HDK
22:08
(0M)
22:10 0M
GYANPUR ROAD
GYN
22:39
(0M)
22:40 0M
MADHOSINGH
MBS
22:58
(0M)
23:00 0M
BHULANPUR
BHLP
23:58
(0M)
23:59 0M
MANDUADIH
MUV
00:06
(0M)
00:08 0M
VARANASI JN
BSB
00:25
(0M)
00:35 0M
VARANASI CITY
BCY
00:43
(0M)
00:45 0M
AUNRIHAR JN
ARJ
01:20
(0M)
01:22 0M
DULLAHAPUR
DLR
01:56
(0M)
01:58 0M
MAU JN
MAU
02:20
(0M)
02:25 0M
INDARA JN
IAA
02:39
(0M)
02:41 0M
BELTHARA ROAD
BLTR
03:04
(0M)
03:06 0M
LAR ROAD
LRD
03:23
(0M)
03:25 0M
SALEMPUR JN
SRU
03:48
(0M)
03:50 0M
BHATNI JN
BTT
04:20
(0M)
04:25 0M
DEORIA SADAR
DEOS
04:40
(0M)
04:45 0M
GAURI BAZAR
GB
05:18
(0M)
05:20 0M
CHAURI CHAURA
CC
05:33
(0M)
05:35 0M
SARDARNAGAR
SANR
05:48
(0M)
05:50 0M
KUSMHI
KHM
06:00
(0M)
06:02 0M
GORAKHPUR CANT
GKC
06:36
(0M)
06:38 0M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
06:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jun, 26, 2019 09:07 AM