14888 Running Status - BARMER KLK EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at DESWAL (DSL) Station. From Here Departure at 13:51

Train is running Late (71M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BARMER (BME) 00:00 06:45 00:00 06:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BAYTU (BUT) 07:20 07:22 08:31 08:33 71M 71M 1
BALOTRA JN (BLT) 08:03 08:08 09:14 09:19 71M 71M 1
SAMDHARI JN (SMR) 08:45 08:50 09:56 10:01 71M 71M 1
LUNI JN (LUNI) 09:42 09:45 10:53 10:56 71M 71M 1
JODHPUR JN (JU) 10:25 10:35 11:36 11:46 71M 71M 1
GOTAN (GOTN) 11:58 12:00 13:09 13:11 71M 71M 1
MERTA ROAD JN (MTD) 12:23 12:28 13:34 13:39 71M 71M 1
NAGAUR (NGO) 13:27 13:32 14:32 14:37 65M 65M 1
NOKHA (NOK) 14:09 14:11 15:17 15:19 68M 68M 1
DESHNOK (DSO) 14:56 14:58 15:48 15:50 52M 52M 1
BIKANER JN (BKN) 16:30 17:00 17:41 18:11 71M 71M 1
LALGARH JN (LGH) 17:12 17:15 18:23 18:26 71M 71M 1
DHIRERA (DHRR) 17:57 17:59 18:03 18:05 6M 6M 1
LUNKARANSAR (LKS) 18:18 18:20 18:26 18:28 8M 8M 1
MAHAJAN (MHJ) 18:53 18:55 18:58 19:00 5M 5M 1
SURATGARH JN (SOG) 19:50 20:00 21:01 21:11 71M 71M 1
PILI BANGAN (PGK) 20:23 20:25 20:29 20:31 6M 6M 1
HANUMANGARH JN (HMH) 20:50 21:00 20:59 21:09 9M 9M 1
MANAKSAR (MNSR) 21:11 21:12 21:23 21:24 12M 12M 1
SANGARIA (SGRA) 21:26 21:28 21:37 21:39 11M 11M 1
DHABAN (DABN) 21:40 21:41 21:52 21:53 12M 12M 1
MANDI DABWALI (MBY) 22:03 22:05 22:12 22:14 9M 9M 1
SANGAT (SGF) 22:25 22:27 22:32 22:34 7M 7M 1
BHATINDA JN (BTI) 23:20 23:50 00:31 01:01 71M 71M 1
BATHINDA CANTT. (BTIC) 00:10 00:12 01:21 01:23 71M 71M 2
RAMPURA PHUL (PUL) 00:38 00:40 01:49 01:51 71M 71M 2
TAPA (TAPA) 00:53 00:55 02:04 02:06 71M 71M 2
BARNALA (BNN) 01:12 01:14 02:23 02:25 71M 71M 2
DHURI JN (DUI) 01:42 01:47 02:53 02:58 71M 71M 2
NABHA (NBA) 02:08 02:10 02:15 02:17 7M 7M 2
PATIALA (PTA) 02:30 02:32 02:44 02:46 14M 14M 2
RAJPURA JN (RPJ) 03:12 03:15 03:19 03:22 7M 7M 2
AMBALA CITY (UBC) 03:32 03:34 03:37 03:39 5M 5M 2
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 03:55 04:20 05:06 05:31 71M 71M 2
DAPPAR (DHPR) 04:45 04:47 05:56 05:58 71M 71M 2
CHANDIGARH (CDG) 05:10 05:18 06:21 06:29 71M 71M 2
CHANDI MANDIR (CNDM) 05:26 05:28 06:37 06:39 71M 71M 2
KALKA (KLK) 05:55 00:00 07:06 01:11 71M 71M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 02:05 PM