14864 Running Status - MARUDHAR EXPRES Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at AGRA FORT (AF) Station. From Here Departure at 21:11

Train is running Late (56M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
JODHPUR JN (JU) 00:00 09:10 00:00 09:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAIKA BAGH (RKB) 09:16 09:18 10:12 10:14 56M 56M 1
GOTAN (GOTN) 10:37 10:39 11:33 11:35 56M 56M 1
MERTA ROAD JN (MTD) 11:05 11:10 12:01 12:06 56M 56M 1
DEGANA JN (DNA) 12:00 12:03 12:56 12:59 56M 56M 1
MAKRANA JN (MKN) 12:32 12:35 13:28 13:31 56M 56M 1
KUCHAMAN CITY (KMNC) 12:49 12:51 13:45 13:47 56M 56M 1
NAWA CITY (NAC) 13:15 13:17 14:11 14:13 56M 56M 1
SAMBHAR LAKE (SBR) 13:52 13:53 14:48 14:49 56M 56M 1
PHULERA JN (FL) 14:35 14:37 15:31 15:33 56M 56M 1
JAIPUR (JP) 15:30 15:45 16:26 16:41 56M 56M 1
GANDHINAGAR JPR (GADJ) 15:52 15:55 16:48 16:51 56M 56M 1
DAUSA (DO) 16:34 16:36 17:30 17:32 56M 56M 1
BANDIKUI JN (BKI) 17:20 17:25 18:16 18:21 56M 56M 1
MANDAWAR M RD (MURD) 17:49 17:51 18:45 18:47 56M 56M 1
KHERLI (KL) 18:07 18:09 19:03 19:05 56M 56M 1
NADBAI (NBI) 18:24 18:26 19:20 19:22 56M 56M 1
BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 18:48 18:50 19:44 19:46 56M 56M 1
ACHHNERA JN (AH) 19:12 19:14 20:08 20:10 56M 56M 1
IDGAH AGRA JN (IDH) 19:45 19:47 20:41 20:43 56M 56M 1
AGRA FORT (AF) 20:05 20:15 21:01 21:11 56M 56M 1
TUNDLA JN (TDL) 21:50 21:55 22:46 22:51 56M 56M 1
SHIKOHABAD JN (SKB) 22:23 22:25 23:19 23:21 56M 56M 1
ETAWAH JN (ETW) 23:00 23:05 23:56 00:01 56M 56M 1
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 01:20 01:25 01:40 01:45 20M 20M 2
UNNAO JN (ON) 01:47 01:49 02:06 02:08 19M 19M 2
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 03:15 03:25 04:11 04:21 56M 56M 2
NIHALGARH (NHH) 04:56 04:58 05:52 05:54 56M 56M 2
SULTANPUR (SLN) 05:41 05:43 06:37 06:39 56M 56M 2
JAUNPUR CITY (JOP) 06:54 06:56 07:50 07:52 56M 56M 2
BABATPUR (BTP) 07:58 08:00 08:54 08:56 56M 56M 2
VARANASI JN (BSB) 08:45 00:00 09:41 00:56 56M 56M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 08:45 PM