14853 Running Status - MARUDHAR EXPRES Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at ZAFARABAD JN (ZBD) Station. From Here Departure at 18:55

Train is running Late (46M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
VARANASI JN (BSB) 00:00 17:15 00:00 17:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BABATPUR (BTP) 17:34 17:36 18:20 18:22 46M 46M 1
JAUNPUR JN (JNU) 18:20 18:22 19:05 19:07 45M 45M 1
SHAHGANJ JN (SHG) 18:53 18:55 19:37 19:39 44M 44M 1
AKBARPUR (ABP) 19:32 19:34 20:26 20:28 54M 54M 1
GOSHAINGANJ (GGJ) 19:51 19:53 20:49 20:51 58M 58M 1
AYODHYA (AY) 20:22 20:24 21:25 21:27 63M 63M 1
FAIZABAD JN (FD) 20:48 20:53 21:39 21:44 51M 51M 1
RUDAULI (RDL) 21:36 21:38 22:19 22:21 43M 43M 1
BARABANKI JN (BBK) 22:58 23:00 23:10 23:12 12M 12M 1
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 00:00 00:15 00:07 00:22 7M 7M 2
UNNAO JN (ON) 01:19 01:21 01:33 01:35 14M 14M 2
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 01:55 02:00 02:25 02:30 30M 30M 2
ACHHNERA JN (AH) 07:07 07:09 08:15 08:17 68M 68M 2
BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 07:53 07:55 08:55 08:57 62M 62M 2
NADBAI (NBI) 08:18 08:20 09:19 09:21 61M 61M 2
KHERLI (KL) 08:35 08:37 09:33 09:35 58M 58M 2
MANDAWAR M RD (MURD) 08:53 08:55 09:52 09:54 59M 59M 2
BANDIKUI JN (BKI) 10:20 10:25 10:42 10:47 22M 22M 2
DAUSA (DO) 10:43 10:45 11:15 11:17 32M 32M 2
GANDHINAGAR JPR (GADJ) 11:32 11:35 11:57 12:00 25M 25M 2
JAIPUR (JP) 12:05 12:15 12:27 12:37 22M 22M 2
PHULERA JN (FL) 13:21 13:23 13:33 13:35 12M 12M 2
SAMBHAR LAKE (SBR) 13:32 13:33 13:41 13:42 9M 9M 2
NAWA CITY (NAC) 13:55 13:57 14:16 14:18 21M 21M 2
KUCHAMAN CITY (KMNC) 14:11 14:13 14:40 14:42 29M 29M 2
MAKRANA JN (MKN) 14:26 14:29 14:56 14:59 30M 30M 2
DEGANA JN (DNA) 15:04 15:07 15:31 15:34 27M 27M 2
MERTA ROAD JN (MTD) 16:20 16:25 17:06 17:11 46M 46M 2
GOTAN (GOTN) 16:40 16:42 17:26 17:28 46M 46M 2
JODHPUR JN (JU) 18:40 00:00 19:26 00:46 46M 46M 2

Last Updated: At Nov, 20, 2019 07:18 PM