14801 Running Status - JU INDB EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at CHITTAURGARH (COR) Station. From Here Departure at 17:02

Train is running Late (2M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
JODHPUR JN (JU) 00:00 07:20 00:00 07:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHAGAT KI KOTHI (BGKT) 07:27 07:29 07:29 07:31 2M 2M 1
BASNI (BANE) 07:34 07:36 07:36 07:38 2M 2M 1
SALAWAS (SZ) 07:45 07:46 07:47 07:48 2M 2M 1
HANWANT (HWT) 07:56 07:57 07:58 07:59 2M 2M 1
LUNI JN (LUNI) 08:07 08:10 08:09 08:12 2M 2M 1
ROHAT (RT) 08:20 08:21 08:22 08:23 2M 2M 1
KAIRLA (KAI) 08:31 08:32 08:33 08:34 2M 2M 1
PALI MARWAR (PMY) 08:46 08:51 08:48 08:53 2M 2M 1
BOMADRA (BOM) 08:59 09:00 09:01 09:02 2M 2M 1
RAJKIAWAS (RKZ) 09:09 09:10 09:11 09:12 2M 2M 1
MARWAR JN (MJ) 09:40 10:00 09:42 10:02 2M 2M 1
SOJAT ROAD (SOD) 10:16 10:18 10:18 10:20 2M 2M 1
HARIPUR (HP) 10:41 10:43 10:43 10:45 2M 2M 1
SENDRA (SEU) 11:05 11:06 11:07 11:08 2M 2M 1
BEAWAR (BER) 11:21 11:23 11:23 11:25 2M 2M 1
AJMER (AII) 12:35 13:00 12:37 13:02 2M 2M 1
NASIRABAD (NSD) 13:31 13:33 13:33 13:35 2M 2M 1
BIJAINAGAR (BJNR) 14:03 14:05 14:05 14:07 2M 2M 1
SARERI (SSR) 14:25 14:27 14:27 14:29 2M 2M 1
BHILWARA (BHL) 15:10 15:15 15:12 15:17 2M 2M 1
HAMIRGARH (HMG) 15:29 15:31 15:31 15:33 2M 2M 1
GANGRAR (GGR) 15:44 15:46 15:46 15:48 2M 2M 1
CHANDERIYA (CNA) 16:25 16:27 16:27 16:29 2M 2M 1
CHITTAURGARH (COR) 16:45 17:00 16:47 17:02 2M 2M 1
SHAMBHUPURA (SMP) 17:11 17:12 17:17 17:18 6M 6M 1
NIMBAHERA (NBH) 17:28 17:30 17:36 17:38 8M 8M 1
JAWAD ROAD (JWO) 17:42 17:43 17:49 17:50 7M 7M 1
NIMACH (NMH) 17:58 18:00 18:06 18:08 8M 8M 1
MALHARGARH (MLG) 18:31 18:32 18:34 18:35 3M 3M 1
PIPLIA (PIP) 18:41 18:42 18:47 18:48 6M 6M 1
MANDASOR (MDS) 18:56 18:58 19:03 19:05 7M 7M 1
DALAUDA (DLD) 19:11 19:12 19:19 19:20 8M 8M 1
DHODHAR (DOD) 19:34 19:35 19:42 19:43 8M 8M 1
JAORA (JAO) 19:50 19:52 19:54 19:56 4M 4M 1
NAMLI (NLI) 20:21 20:22 20:23 20:24 2M 2M 1
(RTMN) 20:40 20:45 20:42 20:47 2M 2M 1
BARNAGAR (BNG) 21:39 21:41 21:41 21:43 2M 2M 1
FATEHABAD CH.JN (FTD) 22:07 22:09 22:09 22:11 2M 2M 1
LAKSHMIBAI NGR (LMNR) 22:40 22:41 22:42 22:43 2M 2M 1
INDORE JN BG (INDB) 23:00 00:00 23:02 00:02 2M 2M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 05:01 PM