14732 Running Status - FKA DLI EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at KAULI (KLI) Station. From Here Departure at 08:03

Train is running Late (7M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
FAZILKA (FKA) 00:00 02:15 00:00 02:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LAKHEWALI (LKW) 02:38 02:40 02:45 02:47 7M 7M 1
MUKTSAR (MKS) 02:55 02:57 03:02 03:04 7M 7M 1
BARIWALA (BRW) 03:13 03:15 03:20 03:22 7M 7M 1
KOT KAPURA (KKP) 03:43 03:45 03:50 03:52 7M 7M 1
GANGSAR JAITU (GJUT) 03:58 04:00 04:05 04:07 7M 7M 1
GONEANA B JAGTA (GNA) 04:13 04:15 04:20 04:22 7M 7M 1
BHATINDA JN (BTI) 04:50 05:05 04:57 05:12 7M 7M 1
BHUCHCHU (BCU) 05:23 05:25 05:30 05:32 7M 7M 1
RAMPURA PHUL (PUL) 05:38 05:40 05:45 05:47 7M 7M 1
TAPA (TAPA) 05:52 05:54 05:59 06:01 7M 7M 1
BARNALA (BNN) 06:10 06:12 06:17 06:19 7M 7M 1
DHURI JN (DUI) 06:43 06:45 06:50 06:52 7M 7M 1
NABHA (NBA) 07:08 07:10 07:15 07:17 7M 7M 1
PATIALA (PTA) 07:33 07:35 07:40 07:42 7M 7M 1
RAJPURA JN (RPJ) 08:16 08:18 08:23 08:25 7M 7M 1
AMBALA CITY (UBC) 08:39 08:41 08:46 08:48 7M 7M 1
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 09:00 09:05 09:07 09:12 7M 7M 1
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE) 09:41 09:43 09:48 09:50 7M 7M 1
TARAORI (TRR) 09:57 09:59 10:01 10:03 4M 4M 1
KARNAL (KUN) 10:09 10:11 10:16 10:18 7M 7M 1
GHARAUNDA (GRA) 10:25 10:27 10:34 10:36 9M 9M 1
PANIPAT JN (PNP) 10:43 10:45 10:49 10:51 6M 6M 1
SAMALKHA (SMK) 10:56 10:58 11:07 11:09 11M 11M 1
GANAUR (GNU) 11:09 11:11 11:16 11:18 7M 7M 1
SONIPAT (SNP) 11:26 11:28 11:37 11:39 11M 11M 1
NARELA (NUR) 11:41 11:43 11:55 11:57 14M 14M 1
SUBZI MANDI (SZM) 12:16 12:18 12:22 12:24 6M 6M 1
DELHI (DLI) 12:45 00:00 12:52 00:07 7M 7M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 09:40 AM