14731 Running Status - DLI FKA EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at BAZIDA JATAN (BZJT) Station. From Here Departure at 16:44

Train is running Late (15M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DELHI (DLI) 00:00 14:20 00:00 14:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SUBZI MANDI (SZM) 14:31 14:33 14:49 14:51 18M 18M 1
NARELA (NUR) 14:52 14:54 15:10 15:12 18M 18M 1
SONIPAT (SNP) 15:07 15:09 15:25 15:27 18M 18M 1
GANAUR (GNU) 15:22 15:24 15:40 15:42 18M 18M 1
PANIPAT JN (PNP) 16:08 16:10 16:26 16:28 18M 18M 1
GHARAUNDA (GRA) 16:22 16:24 16:40 16:42 18M 18M 1
KARNAL (KUN) 16:38 16:40 16:53 16:55 15M 15M 1
TARAORI (TRR) 16:50 16:52 17:07 17:09 17M 17M 1
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE) 17:10 17:12 17:20 17:22 10M 10M 1
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 18:15 18:25 18:33 18:43 18M 18M 1
AMBALA CITY (UBC) 18:36 18:38 18:39 18:41 3M 3M 1
RAJPURA JN (RPJ) 18:55 18:57 19:00 19:02 5M 5M 1
PATIALA (PTA) 19:18 19:20 19:26 19:28 8M 8M 1
NABHA (NBA) 19:45 19:47 19:51 19:53 6M 6M 1
DHURI JN (DUI) 20:14 20:23 20:32 20:41 18M 18M 1
BARNALA (BNN) 20:46 20:47 20:52 20:53 6M 6M 1
TAPA (TAPA) 21:09 21:11 21:11 21:13 2M 2M 1
RAMPURA PHUL (PUL) 21:24 21:26 21:42 21:44 18M 18M 1
BHUCHCHU (BCU) 21:40 21:42 21:58 22:00 18M 18M 1
BHATINDA JN (BTI) 22:10 22:20 22:28 22:38 18M 18M 1
GONEANA B JAGTA (GNA) 22:31 22:33 22:37 22:39 6M 6M 1
GANGSAR JAITU (GJUT) 22:58 23:00 23:04 23:06 6M 6M 1
KOT KAPURA (KKP) 23:18 23:20 23:28 23:30 10M 10M 1
BARIWALA (BRW) 23:35 23:37 23:45 23:47 10M 10M 1
MUKTSAR (MKS) 23:50 23:52 00:05 00:07 15M 15M 1
LAKHEWALI (LKW) 00:08 00:10 00:23 00:25 15M 15M 2
FAZILKA (FKA) 01:00 00:00 01:18 00:18 18M 18M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 05:02 PM