14724 Running Status - KALINDI EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at SAMPLA (SPZ) Station. From Here Departure at 20:25

Train is running Late (11M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BHIWANI (BNW) 00:00 18:35 00:00 18:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHIWANI CITY (BNWC) 18:39 18:41 18:50 18:52 11M 11M 1
BAMLA (BMLL) 18:51 18:53 19:02 19:04 11M 11M 1
KHARAK (KHRK) 19:02 19:03 19:13 19:14 11M 11M 1
KALANAUR KALAN (KLNK) 19:12 19:14 19:23 19:25 11M 11M 1
LAHLI (LHLL) 19:22 19:24 19:33 19:35 11M 11M 1
ROHTAK JN (ROK) 19:55 19:57 20:06 20:08 11M 11M 1
SAMPLA (SPZ) 20:12 20:14 20:23 20:25 11M 11M 1
BAHADURGARH (BGZ) 20:28 20:30 20:40 20:42 12M 12M 1
SHAKURBASTI (SSB) 20:54 20:56 21:01 21:03 7M 7M 1
DELHI KISHANGNJ (DKZ) 21:09 21:11 21:18 21:20 9M 9M 1
DELHI (DLI) 21:30 21:50 21:36 21:56 6M 6M 1
DELHI SHAHDARA (DSA) 22:06 22:08 22:16 22:18 10M 10M 1
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 22:37 22:39 22:41 22:43 4M 4M 1
KHURJA JN (KRJ) 23:30 23:32 00:10 00:12 40M 40M 1
ALIGARH JN (ALJN) 00:10 00:15 00:54 00:59 44M 44M 2
TUNDLA JN (TDL) 02:00 02:05 02:09 02:14 9M 9M 2
FIROZABAD (FZD) 02:25 02:30 02:38 02:43 13M 13M 2
SHIKOHABAD JN (SKB) 02:55 03:00 03:17 03:22 22M 22M 2
MAINPURI JN (MNQ) 03:45 03:50 03:55 04:00 10M 10M 2
BHONGAON (BGQ) 04:10 04:12 04:15 04:17 5M 5M 2
FARRUKHABAD (FBD) 07:00 07:40 07:11 07:51 11M 11M 2
FATEHGARH (FGR) 07:53 07:55 08:04 08:06 11M 11M 2
KAMALGANJ (KLJ) 08:07 08:09 08:12 08:14 5M 5M 2
GURSAHAIGANJ (GHJ) 08:25 08:27 08:31 08:33 6M 6M 2
KANNAUJ (KJN) 08:48 08:51 08:53 08:56 5M 5M 2
BILHAUR (BLU) 09:09 09:11 09:21 09:23 12M 12M 2
BARRAJPUR (BJR) 09:38 09:40 09:42 09:44 4M 4M 2
KANPUR ANWRGANJ (CPA) 10:48 10:58 10:59 11:09 11M 11M 2
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 11:35 00:00 11:46 00:11 11M 11M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 08:25 PM