14707 Running Status - RANAKPUR EXPRES Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) Station. From Here Departure at 00:58

Train is running Late (3M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BIKANER JN (BKN) 00:00 09:30 00:00 09:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DESHNOK (DSO) 09:54 09:56 09:57 09:59 3M 3M 1
NOKHA (NOK) 10:21 10:23 10:24 10:26 3M 3M 1
NAGAUR (NGO) 11:03 11:08 11:06 11:11 3M 3M 1
MARWAR MUNDWA (MDW) 11:20 11:22 11:23 11:25 3M 3M 1
MERTA ROAD JN (MTD) 12:25 12:30 12:28 12:33 3M 3M 1
GOTAN (GOTN) 12:55 12:57 12:58 13:00 3M 3M 1
RAIKA BAGH (RKB) 14:01 14:03 14:04 14:06 3M 3M 1
JODHPUR JN (JU) 14:30 14:45 14:33 14:48 3M 3M 1
LUNI JN (LUNI) 15:17 15:20 15:20 15:23 3M 3M 1
PALI MARWAR (PMY) 16:06 16:11 16:09 16:14 3M 3M 1
MARWAR JN (MJ) 17:08 17:11 17:11 17:14 3M 3M 1
SOMESAR (SOS) 17:29 17:31 17:32 17:34 3M 3M 1
RANI (RANI) 17:48 17:50 17:51 17:53 3M 3M 1
FALNA (FA) 18:03 18:05 18:06 18:08 3M 3M 1
JAWAI BANDH (JWB) 18:18 18:20 18:21 18:23 3M 3M 1
(PDWA) 18:49 18:51 18:52 18:54 3M 3M 1
ABU ROAD (ABR) 19:30 19:40 19:33 19:43 3M 3M 1
PALANPUR JN (PNU) 21:23 21:25 21:26 21:28 3M 3M 1
MAHESANA JN (MSH) 22:36 22:38 22:39 22:41 3M 3M 1
KALOL (KLL) 23:20 23:22 23:23 23:25 3M 3M 1
SABARMATI BG (SBIB) 23:40 23:42 23:43 23:45 3M 3M 1
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 00:35 00:55 00:38 00:58 3M 3M 2
NADIAD JN (ND) 01:44 01:46 01:47 01:49 3M 3M 2
ANAND JN (ANND) 02:04 02:06 02:07 02:09 3M 3M 2
VADODARA JN (BRC) 02:47 02:52 02:50 02:55 3M 3M 2
BHARUCH JN (BH) 03:40 03:42 03:43 03:45 3M 3M 2
SURAT (ST) 04:37 04:42 04:40 04:45 3M 3M 2
NAVSARI (NVS) 05:03 05:05 05:06 05:08 3M 3M 2
VALSAD (BL) 05:54 05:56 05:57 05:59 3M 3M 2
VAPI (VAPI) 06:16 06:18 06:20 06:22 4M 4M 2
PALGHAR (PLG) 07:23 07:25 07:26 07:28 3M 3M 2
BORIVALI (BVI) 08:46 08:50 08:49 08:53 3M 3M 2
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) 09:40 00:00 09:43 00:03 3M 3M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 12:40 AM