14707 Running Status - RANAKPUR EXPRES Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at KOSAD (KSE) Station. From Here Departure at 04:22

Train is running Late (1M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BIKANER JN (BKN) 00:00 09:30 00:00 09:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DESHNOK (DSO) 09:54 09:56 09:55 09:57 1M 1M 1
NOKHA (NOK) 10:21 10:23 10:22 10:24 1M 1M 1
NAGAUR (NGO) 11:08 11:13 11:09 11:14 1M 1M 1
MARWAR MUNDWA (MDW) 11:27 11:29 11:28 11:30 1M 1M 1
MERTA ROAD JN (MTD) 12:05 12:10 12:06 12:11 1M 1M 1
GOTAN (GOTN) 12:33 12:35 12:34 12:36 1M 1M 1
RAIKA BAGH (RKB) 13:38 13:40 13:39 13:41 1M 1M 1
JODHPUR JN (JU) 14:15 14:30 14:16 14:31 1M 1M 1
LUNI JN (LUNI) 14:58 15:01 14:59 15:02 1M 1M 1
PALI MARWAR (PMY) 15:46 15:51 15:47 15:52 1M 1M 1
MARWAR JN (MJ) 16:52 16:57 16:53 16:58 1M 1M 1
SOMESAR (SOS) 17:16 17:18 17:17 17:19 1M 1M 1
RANI (RANI) 17:37 17:39 17:38 17:40 1M 1M 1
FALNA (FA) 17:52 17:54 17:53 17:55 1M 1M 1
JAWAI BANDH (JWB) 18:10 18:12 18:11 18:13 1M 1M 1
(PDWA) 18:41 18:43 18:42 18:44 1M 1M 1
ABU ROAD (ABR) 19:27 19:37 19:28 19:38 1M 1M 1
PALANPUR JN (PNU) 21:33 21:35 21:34 21:36 1M 1M 1
MAHESANA JN (MSH) 22:35 22:37 22:36 22:38 1M 1M 1
KALOL (KLL) 23:22 23:24 23:23 23:25 1M 1M 1
SABARMATI BG (SBIB) 23:43 23:45 23:44 23:46 1M 1M 1
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 00:35 01:00 00:36 01:01 1M 1M 2
NADIAD JN (ND) 01:44 01:46 01:45 01:47 1M 1M 2
ANAND JN (ANND) 02:04 02:06 02:05 02:07 1M 1M 2
VADODARA JN (BRC) 02:47 02:52 02:48 02:53 1M 1M 2
BHARUCH JN (BH) 03:40 03:42 03:41 03:43 1M 1M 2
SURAT (ST) 04:37 04:42 04:38 04:43 1M 1M 2
NAVSARI (NVS) 05:00 05:05 05:01 05:06 1M 1M 2
VALSAD (BL) 05:54 05:56 05:55 05:57 1M 1M 2
VAPI (VAPI) 06:16 06:18 06:17 06:19 1M 1M 2
PALGHAR (PLG) 07:17 07:25 07:18 07:26 1M 1M 2
BORIVALI (BVI) 08:46 08:50 08:47 08:51 1M 1M 2
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) 09:40 00:00 09:41 00:01 1M 1M 2

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 04:28 AM