14704 Running Status - LGH JSM EXP Live Train Running Status

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
LALGARH JN (LGH) 00:00 07:00 00:00 07:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAL HALT (NAL) 07:10 07:12 07:11 07:13 1M 1M 1
GAJNER (GJN) 07:27 07:29 07:28 07:30 1M 1M 1
KOLAYAT (KLYT) 07:44 07:46 07:45 07:47 1M 1M 1
DIYATARA ROAD (DTRD) 07:59 08:01 08:00 08:02 1M 1M 1
NOKHRA (NKRA) 08:18 08:20 08:19 08:21 1M 1M 1
SIRD (SIRD) 08:36 08:38 08:37 08:39 1M 1M 1
BAP (BAF) 08:54 08:56 08:55 08:57 1M 1M 1
MALHAR (MAAR) 09:13 09:15 09:14 09:16 1M 1M 1
PHALODI JN (PLCJ) 09:50 10:00 09:51 10:01 1M 1M 1
RAMDEVRA (RDRA) 10:36 10:39 10:37 10:40 1M 1M 1
ASHAPURA GOMAT (AQG) 10:49 10:51 10:50 10:52 1M 1M 1
SHRIBDRYA LATHI (SBLT) 11:24 11:26 11:25 11:27 1M 1M 1
JAISALMER (JSM) 13:10 00:00 13:11 00:01 1M 1M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 10:04 AM