14703 Running Status - JSM LGH EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at PHALODI JN (PLCJ) Station. From Here Departure at 13:42

Train is running Late (2M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
JAISALMER (JSM) 00:00 10:10 00:00 10:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SHRIBDRYA LATHI (SBLT) 11:00 11:02 11:02 11:04 2M 2M 1
ASHAPURA GOMAT (AQG) 12:15 12:17 12:17 12:19 2M 2M 1
RAMDEVRA (RDRA) 12:36 12:39 12:38 12:41 2M 2M 1
PHALODI JN (PLCJ) 13:35 13:40 13:37 13:42 2M 2M 1
MALHAR (MAAR) 13:51 13:52 13:53 13:54 2M 2M 1
BAP (BAF) 14:09 14:11 14:13 14:15 4M 4M 1
SIRD (SIRD) 14:25 14:27 14:29 14:31 4M 4M 1
NOKHRA (NKRA) 14:43 14:45 14:47 14:49 4M 4M 1
DIYATARA ROAD (DTRD) 15:02 15:04 15:06 15:08 4M 4M 1
KOLAYAT (KLYT) 15:17 15:19 15:23 15:25 6M 6M 1
GAJNER (GJN) 15:32 15:34 15:36 15:38 4M 4M 1
NAL HALT (NAL) 15:49 15:51 15:55 15:57 6M 6M 1
LALGARH JN (LGH) 16:25 00:00 16:27 00:02 2M 2M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 02:16 PM