14673 Running Status - SHAHEED EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at MASKANWA (MSW) Station. From Here Departure at 22:26

Train is running Late (68M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
JAYNAGAR (JYG) 00:00 07:15 00:00 07:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHAJAULI (KJI) 07:26 07:28 08:34 08:36 68M 68M 1
RAJANAGAR (RJA) 07:38 07:40 08:46 08:48 68M 68M 1
MADHUBANI (MBI) 07:50 07:53 08:58 09:01 68M 68M 1
PANDAUL (PDW) 08:04 08:06 09:12 09:14 68M 68M 1
SAKRI JN (SKI) 08:17 08:19 09:25 09:27 68M 68M 1
TARSARAI (TRS) 08:24 08:26 09:32 09:34 68M 68M 1
KAKARGHATTI (KKHT) 08:33 08:35 09:41 09:43 68M 68M 1
DARBHANGA JN (DBG) 08:50 09:00 09:58 10:08 68M 68M 1
LAHERIA SARAI (LSI) 09:08 09:11 10:16 10:19 68M 68M 1
HAIAGHAT (HYT) 09:20 09:22 10:28 10:30 68M 68M 1
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) 10:30 10:50 11:38 11:58 68M 68M 1
DHOLI (DOL) 11:11 11:13 12:19 12:21 68M 68M 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) 11:45 11:50 12:53 12:58 68M 68M 1
HAJIPUR JN (HJP) 12:45 12:50 13:53 13:58 68M 68M 1
SONPUR JN (SEE) 13:00 13:05 14:08 14:13 68M 68M 1
CHHAPRA (CPR) 14:25 14:40 15:33 15:48 68M 68M 1
SIWAN JN (SV) 15:30 15:35 16:38 16:43 68M 68M 1
MAIRWA (MW) 15:53 15:55 17:01 17:03 68M 68M 1
BHATPAR RANI (BHTR) 16:18 16:20 17:26 17:28 68M 68M 1
BHATNI JN (BTT) 16:40 16:45 17:48 17:53 68M 68M 1
DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) 17:03 17:05 18:11 18:13 68M 68M 1
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 18:55 19:20 20:03 20:28 68M 68M 1
KHALILABAD (KLD) 20:00 20:02 21:08 21:10 68M 68M 1
BASTI (BST) 20:37 20:40 21:45 21:48 68M 68M 1
BABHNAN (BV) 21:05 21:07 22:13 22:15 68M 68M 1
MANKAPUR JN (MUR) 21:35 21:37 22:38 22:40 63M 63M 1
GONDA JN (GD) 22:05 22:10 23:06 23:11 61M 61M 1
BARABANKI JN (BBK) 23:53 23:55 00:34 00:36 41M 41M 1
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 00:45 00:55 01:20 01:30 35M 35M 2
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) 03:21 03:23 04:11 04:13 50M 50M 2
BAREILLY (BE) 04:23 04:25 05:38 05:40 75M 75M 2
RAMPUR (RMU) 05:18 05:20 07:13 07:15 115M 115M 2
MORADABAD (MB) 06:05 06:13 07:54 08:02 109M 109M 2
AMROHA (AMRO) 06:47 06:49 08:57 08:59 130M 130M 2
HAPUR (HPU) 07:48 07:50 09:56 09:58 128M 128M 2
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 09:13 09:15 11:03 11:05 110M 110M 2
DELHI (DLI) 10:20 10:50 12:05 12:35 105M 105M 2
SUBZI MANDI (SZM) 11:09 11:11 12:55 12:57 106M 106M 2
SONIPAT (SNP) 12:00 12:02 13:45 13:47 105M 105M 2
PANIPAT JN (PNP) 12:40 12:42 14:20 14:22 100M 100M 2
KARNAL (KUN) 13:10 13:12 14:45 14:47 95M 95M 2
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE) 14:05 14:07 15:22 15:24 77M 77M 2
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 15:30 15:35 16:10 16:15 40M 40M 2
AMBALA CITY (UBC) 15:47 15:49 16:50 16:52 63M 63M 2
RAJPURA JN (RPJ) 16:04 16:06 17:10 17:12 66M 66M 2
SIRHIND JN (SIR) 16:45 16:51 17:39 17:45 54M 54M 2
GOVINDGARH (GVG) 17:00 17:02 17:46 17:48 46M 46M 2
KHANNA (KNN) 17:10 17:12 17:55 17:57 45M 45M 2
DORAHA (DOA) 17:33 17:35 18:22 18:24 49M 49M 2
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 19:53 20:03 21:01 21:11 68M 68M 2
PHILLAUR JN (PHR) 20:18 20:20 20:27 20:29 9M 9M 2
PHAGWARA JN (PGW) 21:21 21:23 21:35 21:37 14M 14M 2
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) 21:46 21:48 21:55 21:57 9M 9M 2
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) 22:03 22:10 23:11 23:18 68M 68M 2
BEAS (BEAS) 22:48 22:50 23:56 23:58 68M 68M 2
AMRITSAR JN (ASR) 23:55 00:00 01:03 01:08 68M 68M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 10:52 PM