14662 Running Status - MALANI EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at GOTAN (GOTN) Station. From Here Departure at 01:02

Train is running Late (26M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BARMER (BME) 00:00 17:45 00:00 17:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
UTARLAI (UTL) 17:55 17:57 18:21 18:23 26M 26M 1
BAYTU (BUT) 18:24 18:26 18:50 18:52 26M 26M 1
BALOTRA JN (BLT) 19:08 19:13 19:34 19:39 26M 26M 1
SAMDHARI JN (SMR) 19:45 19:50 20:11 20:16 26M 26M 1
LUNI JN (LUNI) 20:30 20:33 20:56 20:59 26M 26M 1
BASNI (BANE) 20:52 20:54 21:18 21:20 26M 26M 1
JODHPUR JN (JU) 21:35 23:30 22:01 23:56 26M 26M 1
RAIKA BAGH (RKB) 23:38 23:40 00:04 00:06 26M 26M 1
GOTAN (GOTN) 00:34 00:36 01:00 01:02 26M 26M 2
MERTA ROAD JN (MTD) 01:13 01:18 01:29 01:34 16M 16M 2
DEGANA JN (DNA) 01:51 01:54 02:01 02:04 10M 10M 2
MAKRANA JN (MKN) 02:24 02:27 02:31 02:34 7M 7M 2
NAWA CITY (NAC) 02:52 02:54 03:18 03:20 26M 26M 2
PHULERA JN (FL) 04:02 04:04 04:28 04:30 26M 26M 2
ASALPUR JOBNER (JOB) 04:18 04:19 04:44 04:45 26M 26M 2
JAIPUR (JP) 04:50 04:55 05:16 05:21 26M 26M 2
GANDHINAGAR JPR (GADJ) 05:03 05:05 05:29 05:31 26M 26M 2
DAUSA (DO) 05:46 05:48 06:12 06:14 26M 26M 2
BANDIKUI JN (BKI) 06:12 06:14 06:38 06:40 26M 26M 2
BASWA (BU) 06:24 06:25 06:50 06:51 26M 26M 2
RAJGARH (RHG) 06:35 06:36 07:01 07:02 26M 26M 2
MALAKHERA (MKH) 06:56 06:57 07:22 07:23 26M 26M 2
ALWAR JN (AWR) 07:14 07:17 07:40 07:43 26M 26M 2
KHAIRTHAL (KRH) 07:35 07:36 08:01 08:02 26M 26M 2
HARSAULI (HSI) 07:44 07:45 08:10 08:11 26M 26M 2
BAWAL (BWL) 08:02 08:03 08:28 08:29 26M 26M 2
REWARI (RE) 08:50 09:17 09:16 09:43 26M 26M 2
PATAUDI ROAD (PTRD) 09:35 09:37 10:01 10:03 26M 26M 2
GARHI HARSARU (GHH) 09:52 09:54 10:18 10:20 26M 26M 2
GURGAON (GGN) 10:03 10:05 10:29 10:31 26M 26M 2
PALAM (PM) 10:17 10:19 10:43 10:45 26M 26M 2
DELHI CANTT (DEC) 10:26 10:28 10:52 10:54 26M 26M 2
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) 10:48 10:50 11:14 11:16 26M 26M 2
DELHI (DLI) 11:15 00:00 11:41 00:26 26M 26M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 24, 2019 01:10 AM