14650 Running Status - SARYUYAMUNA EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at SARAI BANJARA (SBJ) Station. From Here Departure at 16:50

Train is running Late (54M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
AMRITSAR JN (ASR) 00:00 11:55 00:00 11:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BEAS (BEAS) 12:23 12:25 13:17 13:19 54M 54M 1
KARTARPUR (KRE) 12:46 12:48 13:40 13:42 54M 54M 1
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) 13:10 13:15 14:04 14:09 54M 54M 1
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) 13:23 13:25 14:17 14:19 54M 54M 1
PHAGWARA JN (PGW) 13:38 13:40 14:32 14:34 54M 54M 1
PHILLAUR JN (PHR) 13:58 14:00 14:52 14:54 54M 54M 1
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 14:25 14:35 15:19 15:29 54M 54M 1
DORAHA (DOA) 15:05 15:07 15:59 16:01 54M 54M 1
KHANNA (KNN) 15:22 15:24 16:16 16:18 54M 54M 1
GOVINDGARH (GVG) 15:32 15:34 16:26 16:28 54M 54M 1
SIRHIND JN (SIR) 15:45 15:47 16:39 16:41 54M 54M 1
RAJPURA JN (RPJ) 16:04 16:06 16:58 17:00 54M 54M 1
AMBALA CITY (UBC) 16:40 16:42 17:23 17:25 43M 43M 1
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 17:05 17:15 17:47 17:57 42M 42M 1
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE) 17:50 17:52 18:28 18:30 38M 38M 1
KARNAL (KUN) 18:13 18:15 18:58 19:00 45M 45M 1
PANIPAT JN (PNP) 18:42 18:44 19:24 19:26 42M 42M 1
SONIPAT (SNP) 19:16 19:18 20:08 20:10 52M 52M 1
SUBZI MANDI (SZM) 20:03 20:05 20:43 20:45 40M 40M 1
DELHI (DLI) 20:40 21:10 21:11 21:41 31M 31M 1
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 22:00 22:02 22:10 22:12 10M 10M 1
HAPUR (HPU) 22:35 22:37 23:23 23:25 48M 48M 1
AMROHA (AMRO) 23:30 23:32 00:26 00:28 56M 56M 1
MORADABAD (MB) 00:12 00:20 00:59 01:07 47M 47M 2
RAMPUR (RMU) 00:53 00:55 01:26 01:28 33M 33M 2
BAREILLY (BE) 01:57 01:59 02:26 02:28 29M 29M 2
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) 03:05 03:07 03:35 03:37 30M 30M 2
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 06:10 06:20 07:04 07:14 54M 54M 2
BARABANKI JN (BBK) 07:06 07:08 07:15 07:17 9M 9M 2
FAIZABAD JN (FD) 08:33 08:38 08:49 08:54 16M 16M 2
AYODHYA (AY) 08:53 08:55 09:14 09:16 21M 21M 2
AKBARPUR (ABP) 09:46 09:48 10:02 10:04 16M 16M 2
SHAHGANJ JN (SHG) 10:55 11:20 11:49 12:14 54M 54M 2
KHORASON ROAD (KRND) 11:54 11:56 12:07 12:09 13M 13M 2
AZAMGARH (AMH) 12:32 12:37 12:51 12:56 19M 19M 2
MUHAMMADABAD (MMA) 12:56 12:58 13:26 13:28 30M 30M 2
MAU JN (MAU) 13:30 13:40 13:54 14:04 24M 24M 2
INDARA JN (IAA) 13:51 13:53 14:18 14:20 27M 27M 2
RASRA (RSR) 14:18 14:20 14:56 14:58 38M 38M 2
BALLIA (BUI) 15:00 15:05 15:39 15:44 39M 39M 2
SURAIMANPUR (SIP) 15:48 15:50 16:26 16:28 38M 38M 2
CHHAPRA (CPR) 16:40 16:55 17:03 17:18 23M 23M 2
SONPUR JN (SEE) 17:53 17:55 18:52 18:54 59M 59M 2
HAJIPUR JN (HJP) 18:05 18:10 19:10 19:15 65M 65M 2
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) 19:35 19:40 20:58 21:03 83M 83M 2
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) 21:05 21:30 22:04 22:29 59M 59M 2
HAIAGHAT (HYT) 21:50 21:52 23:09 23:11 79M 79M 2
LAHERIA SARAI (LSI) 22:05 22:08 23:26 23:29 81M 81M 2
DARBHANGA JN (DBG) 22:30 22:40 23:50 00:00 80M 80M 2
KAKARGHATTI (KKHT) 22:48 22:50 00:14 00:16 86M 86M 2
TARSARAI (TRS) 23:05 23:07 00:24 00:26 79M 79M 2
SAKRI JN (SKI) 23:16 23:18 00:39 00:41 83M 83M 2
PANDAUL (PDW) 23:26 23:28 00:53 00:55 87M 87M 2
MADHUBANI (MBI) 23:37 23:40 01:06 01:09 89M 89M 2
RAJANAGAR (RJA) 23:52 23:54 01:21 01:23 89M 89M 2
KHAJAULI (KJI) 00:04 00:06 01:29 01:31 85M 85M 3

Last Updated: At Dec, 14, 2019 04:55 PM