14631 Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at DEHRADUN (DDN) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DEHRADUN
DDN
00:00
(0M)
19:05 0M
HARRAWALA
HRW
19:18
(0M)
19:20 0M
DOIWALA
DWO
19:40
(0M)
19:42 0M
KANSRAO
QSR
19:58
(0M)
20:00 0M
RAIWALA
RWL
20:20
(0M)
20:22 0M
HARIDWAR JN
HW
21:00
(0M)
21:30 0M
JWALAPUR
JWP
21:36
(0M)
21:38 0M
AITHAL
ATMO
21:53
(0M)
21:55 0M
LAKSAR JN
LRJ
22:10
(0M)
22:40 0M
ROORKEE
RK
23:00
(0M)
23:05 0M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
00:05
(0M)
00:15 0M
YAMUNANAGAR JUD
YJUD
00:41
(0M)
00:43 0M
JAGADHRI WSHOP
JUDW
00:54
(0M)
00:56 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
01:45
(0M)
01:52 0M
RAJPURA JN
RPJ
02:23
(0M)
02:25 0M
SIRHIND JN
SIR
03:01
(0M)
03:03 0M
KHANNA
KNN
03:21
(0M)
03:23 0M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
04:07
(0M)
04:17 0M
PHILLAUR JN
PHR
04:33
(0M)
04:35 0M
GORAYA
GRY
04:49
(0M)
04:51 0M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
05:01
(0M)
05:03 0M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
05:21
(0M)
05:23 0M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
05:35
(0M)
05:45 0M
KARTARPUR
KRE
05:58
(0M)
06:00 0M
BEAS
BEAS
06:26
(0M)
06:28 0M
JANDIALA
JNL
06:53
(0M)
06:55 0M
AMRITSAR JN
ASR
07:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jun, 26, 2019 09:39 AM