14626 Running Status - DEE INTERCITY Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at MUNDKA (MQC) Station. From Here Departure at 10:39

Train is running Late (2M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
FIROZPUR CANT (FZR) 00:00 04:20 00:00 04:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
FARIDKOT (FDK) 04:45 04:47 04:47 04:49 2M 2M 1
KOT KAPURA (KKP) 05:08 05:10 05:10 05:12 2M 2M 1
GANGSAR JAITU (GJUT) 05:23 05:25 05:25 05:27 2M 2M 1
BHATINDA JN (BTI) 06:10 06:35 06:12 06:37 2M 2M 1
MAUR (MAUR) 06:59 07:01 07:01 07:03 2M 2M 1
MANSA (MSZ) 07:16 07:18 07:18 07:20 2M 2M 1
BUDHLADA (BLZ) 07:32 07:34 07:34 07:36 2M 2M 1
BARETA (BRZ) 07:47 07:49 07:49 07:51 2M 2M 1
JAKHAL JN (JHL) 08:08 08:10 08:10 08:12 2M 2M 1
TOHANA (TUN) 08:20 08:22 08:22 08:24 2M 2M 1
NARWANA JN (NRW) 08:41 08:43 08:43 08:45 2M 2M 1
JIND JN (JIND) 09:13 09:15 09:15 09:17 2M 2M 1
ROHTAK JN (ROK) 10:00 10:02 10:02 10:04 2M 2M 1
BAHADURGARH (BGZ) 10:28 10:30 10:30 10:32 2M 2M 1
SHAKURBASTI (SSB) 11:08 11:10 11:10 11:12 2M 2M 1
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) 11:40 00:00 11:42 00:02 2M 2M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 11:45 AM