14623 Running Status - PATALKOT EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at DHARAKHOH (DHQ) Station. From Here Departure at 13:28

Train is running Late (11M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
CHHINDWARA JN (CWA) 00:00 10:15 00:00 10:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PARASIA (PUX) 10:53 10:55 11:04 11:06 11M 11M 1
JUNNOR DEO (JNO) 11:23 11:25 11:34 11:36 11M 11M 1
NAWAGAON (NVG) 11:53 11:55 12:04 12:06 11M 11M 1
BORDHAI (BXY) 12:08 12:10 12:19 12:21 11M 11M 1
AMLA JN (AMLA) 12:28 12:30 12:39 12:41 11M 11M 1
BETUL (BZU) 12:47 12:50 12:58 13:01 11M 11M 1
GHORADONGRI (GDYA) 13:23 13:25 13:32 13:34 9M 9M 1
ITARSI JN (ET) 14:50 15:00 15:01 15:11 11M 11M 1
HOSHANGABAD (HBD) 15:18 15:20 15:27 15:29 9M 9M 1
HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 16:23 16:25 16:39 16:41 16M 16M 1
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 16:50 16:55 17:01 17:06 11M 11M 1
VIDISHA (BHS) 17:32 17:34 17:36 17:38 4M 4M 1
GANJ BASODA (BAQ) 18:01 18:03 18:12 18:14 11M 11M 1
BINA JN (BINA) 19:45 19:50 19:56 20:01 11M 11M 1
LALITPUR JN (LAR) 20:49 20:51 20:54 20:56 5M 5M 1
JHANSI JN (JHS) 22:05 22:15 22:16 22:26 11M 11M 1
DABRA (DBA) 23:03 23:05 23:12 23:14 9M 9M 1
GWALIOR (GWL) 23:43 23:48 23:50 23:55 7M 7M 1
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 01:40 01:45 01:51 01:56 11M 11M 2
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 02:30 02:32 02:41 02:43 11M 11M 2
DELHI SAFDARJNG (DSJ) 05:35 05:40 05:46 05:51 11M 11M 2
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) 06:15 00:00 06:26 00:11 11M 11M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 03:28 PM