14556 Running Status - BAREILLY EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at MORADABAD (MB) Station. From Here Departure at 10:15

Train is running Late (10M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DELHI (DLI) 00:00 06:10 00:00 06:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DELHI SHAHDARA (DSA) 06:24 06:26 06:34 06:36 10M 10M 1
SAHIBABAD (SBB) 06:43 06:44 06:53 06:54 10M 10M 1
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 07:16 07:18 07:26 07:28 10M 10M 1
PILKHUA (PKW) 07:42 07:44 07:52 07:54 10M 10M 1
HAPUR (HPU) 08:01 08:03 08:11 08:13 10M 10M 1
SIMBHOOLI (SMBL) 08:21 08:22 08:31 08:32 10M 10M 1
GARHMUKTESAR (GMS) 08:32 08:34 08:42 08:44 10M 10M 1
GAJRAULA JN (GJL) 08:53 08:55 09:03 09:05 10M 10M 1
AMROHA (AMRO) 09:15 09:17 09:25 09:27 10M 10M 1
MORADABAD (MB) 10:00 10:05 10:10 10:15 10M 10M 1
RAJA KA SAHASPR (RJK) 10:34 10:36 10:36 10:38 2M 2M 1
CHANDAUSI JN (CH) 11:00 11:05 11:10 11:15 10M 10M 1
ASAFPUR (AFR) 11:18 11:20 11:28 11:30 10M 10M 1
DABTARA (DUB) 11:36 11:38 11:46 11:48 10M 10M 1
KARENGI (KEG) 11:46 11:48 11:56 11:58 10M 10M 1
REOTI B KHERA (RBK) 11:58 11:59 12:08 12:09 10M 10M 1
AONLA (AO) 12:09 12:11 12:19 12:21 10M 10M 1
NISUI (NSU) 12:20 12:21 12:30 12:31 10M 10M 1
BASHARATGANJ (BTG) 12:28 12:30 12:38 12:40 10M 10M 1
BAREILLY (BRY) 13:10 13:15 13:20 13:25 10M 10M 1
BAREILLY CITY (BC) 13:35 13:40 13:45 13:50 10M 10M 1
IZZATNAGAR (IZN) 14:01 14:06 14:11 14:16 10M 10M 1
BHOJIPURA JN (BPR) 14:19 14:21 14:29 14:31 10M 10M 1
BIJAURIA (BJV) 14:41 14:43 14:51 14:53 10M 10M 1
PILIBHIT JN (PBE) 15:20 15:30 15:30 15:40 10M 10M 1
KHATIMA (KHMA) 16:08 16:13 16:18 16:23 10M 10M 1
BANBASA (BNSA) 16:31 16:33 16:41 16:43 10M 10M 1
TANAKPUR (TPU) 17:00 00:00 17:10 00:10 10M 10M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 10:11 AM