14553 Running Status - HIMACHAL EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at PANIPAT JN (PNP) Station. From Here Departure at 00:46

Train is running Late (14M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DELHI (DLI) 00:00 22:50 00:00 22:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SUBZI MANDI (SZM) 23:02 23:04 23:16 23:18 14M 14M 1
BADLI (BHD) 23:16 23:18 23:30 23:32 14M 14M 1
NARELA (NUR) 23:28 23:30 23:42 23:44 14M 14M 1
SONIPAT (SNP) 23:43 23:45 23:57 23:59 14M 14M 1
GANAUR (GNU) 23:59 00:01 00:13 00:15 14M 14M 2
SAMALKHA (SMK) 00:12 00:14 00:26 00:28 14M 14M 2
PANIPAT JN (PNP) 00:30 00:32 00:44 00:46 14M 14M 2
KARNAL (KUN) 00:54 00:56 01:10 01:12 16M 16M 2
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE) 01:21 01:23 01:34 01:36 13M 13M 2
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 02:55 03:05 03:09 03:19 14M 14M 2
AMBALA CITY (UBC) 03:17 03:19 03:31 03:33 14M 14M 2
RAJPURA JN (RPJ) 03:34 03:36 03:48 03:50 14M 14M 2
SIRHIND JN (SIR) 04:00 04:05 04:14 04:19 14M 14M 2
FATEHGARH SAHIB (FGSB) 04:09 04:11 04:23 04:25 14M 14M 2
BASSI PATHANAM (BSPN) 04:17 04:19 04:31 04:33 14M 14M 2
MORINDA (MRND) 04:35 04:37 04:40 04:42 5M 5M 2
KURALI (KRLI) 04:46 04:48 04:52 04:54 6M 6M 2
RUPNAGAR (RPAR) 05:06 05:11 05:14 05:19 8M 8M 2
GHANAULI (GANL) 05:19 05:21 05:26 05:28 7M 7M 2
KIRATPUR SAHIB (KART) 05:38 05:40 05:46 05:48 8M 8M 2
ANANDPUR SAHIB (ANSB) 06:13 06:15 06:20 06:22 7M 7M 2
NANGAL DAM (NLDM) 06:40 07:00 06:46 07:06 6M 6M 2
RAIMEHATPUR (MTPR) 07:09 07:11 07:24 07:26 15M 15M 2
UNA HIMACHAL (UHL) 07:32 07:40 07:43 07:51 11M 11M 2
CHURARU TAKARLA (CHTL) 07:55 07:57 08:13 08:15 18M 18M 2
AMB ANDAURA (AADR) 08:09 08:11 08:33 08:35 24M 24M 2
(CHMG) 08:20 08:22 08:48 08:50 28M 28M 2
(DLPC) 08:45 00:00 09:06 00:21 21M 21M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 01:21 AM