14525 Running Status - SGNR INTERCITY Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at KARAMGARH SDRGH (KRSH) Station. From Here Departure at 10:12

Train is running Late (3M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 00:00 05:05 00:00 05:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AMBALA CITY (UBC) 05:16 05:18 05:19 05:21 3M 3M 1
RAJPURA JN (RPJ) 05:36 05:38 05:39 05:41 3M 3M 1
PATIALA (PTA) 05:59 06:01 06:02 06:04 3M 3M 1
NABHA (NBA) 06:22 06:24 06:25 06:27 3M 3M 1
DHURI JN (DUI) 07:15 07:30 07:18 07:33 3M 3M 1
BARNALA (BNN) 08:08 08:10 08:11 08:13 3M 3M 1
TAPA (TAPA) 08:28 08:30 08:31 08:33 3M 3M 1
RAMPURA PHUL (PUL) 08:51 08:53 08:54 08:56 3M 3M 1
BHATINDA JN (BTI) 09:40 09:50 09:43 09:53 3M 3M 1
GIDDARBAHA (GDB) 10:21 10:23 10:24 10:26 3M 3M 1
MALOUT (MOT) 10:39 10:41 10:42 10:44 3M 3M 1
ABOHAR (ABS) 11:10 11:12 11:13 11:15 3M 3M 1
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR) 12:15 00:00 12:18 00:03 3M 3M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 10:18 AM