14512 Running Status - NAUCHANDI EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at MEERUT CITY (MTC) Station. From Here Departure at 19:54

Train is running Late (4M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SAHARANPUR (SRE) 00:00 16:50 00:00 16:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DEOBAND (DBD) 17:18 17:20 17:22 17:24 4M 4M 1
MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) 17:53 17:55 17:57 17:59 4M 4M 1
KHATAULI (KAT) 18:14 18:16 18:18 18:20 4M 4M 1
MEERUT CANT (MUT) 18:43 18:45 18:47 18:49 4M 4M 1
MEERUT CITY (MTC) 19:05 19:50 19:09 19:54 4M 4M 1
HAPUR (HPU) 20:26 21:01 20:33 21:08 7M 7M 1
GARHMUKTESAR (GMS) 21:25 21:27 21:30 21:32 5M 5M 1
GAJRAULA JN (GJL) 21:49 21:51 21:56 21:58 7M 7M 1
AMROHA (AMRO) 22:12 22:14 22:23 22:25 11M 11M 1
MORADABAD (MB) 23:31 23:39 23:35 23:43 4M 4M 1
RAMPUR (RMU) 00:10 00:12 00:14 00:16 4M 4M 2
BAREILLY (BE) 01:08 01:10 01:12 01:14 4M 4M 2
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) 02:13 02:15 02:15 02:17 2M 2M 2
HARDOI (HRI) 03:09 03:11 03:13 03:15 4M 4M 2
SANDILA (SAN) 03:59 04:01 04:03 04:05 4M 4M 2
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 05:05 05:15 05:09 05:19 4M 4M 2
BACHHRAWAN (BCN) 06:03 06:05 06:20 06:22 17M 17M 2
RAE BARELI JN (RBL) 06:53 06:56 07:06 07:09 13M 13M 2
LACHHMANPUR (LMN) 07:26 07:27 07:28 07:29 2M 2M 2
UNCHAHAR JN (UCR) 07:42 07:44 07:45 07:47 3M 3M 2
PARIAWAN K.K.RD (PQN) 07:57 07:58 07:59 08:00 2M 2M 2
GARHI MANIKPUR (GRMR) 08:05 08:06 08:08 08:09 3M 3M 2
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ (KHNM) 08:17 08:18 08:22 08:23 5M 5M 2
LALGOPALGANJ (LGO) 08:36 08:37 08:41 08:42 5M 5M 2
PHAPHAMAU JN (PFM) 09:12 09:13 09:15 09:16 3M 3M 2
PRAYAG (PRG) 09:35 09:37 09:39 09:41 4M 4M 2
PRAYAG GHAT (PYG) 10:00 00:00 10:04 00:04 4M 4M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 20, 2019 07:08 PM