14371 Running Status - TRIBENI EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at BILLI (BXLL) Station. From Here Departure at 17:24

Train is running Late (23M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BARWADIH JN (BRWD) 00:00 13:00 00:00 13:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DALTONGANJ (DTO) 13:24 13:29 13:47 13:52 23M 23M 1
GARWA ROAD (GHD) 13:59 14:04 14:22 14:27 23M 23M 1
GARHWA (GHQ) 14:15 14:17 14:38 14:40 23M 23M 1
MERALGRAM (MQX) 14:27 14:29 14:50 14:52 23M 23M 1
NAGAR UNTARI (NUQ) 14:46 14:48 15:09 15:11 23M 23M 1
WYNDHAMGANJ (WDM) 14:58 15:00 15:21 15:23 23M 23M 1
DUDDHINAGAR (DXN) 15:16 15:18 15:39 15:41 23M 23M 1
RENUKUT (RNQ) 15:42 15:47 16:05 16:10 23M 23M 1
CHOPAN (CPU) 17:15 18:30 17:38 18:53 23M 23M 1
AGORI KHAS (AGY) 18:45 18:47 19:08 19:10 23M 23M 1
CHURK (CUK) 19:08 19:10 19:31 19:33 23M 23M 1
(SBDR) 19:24 19:26 19:47 19:49 23M 23M 1
LUSA (LUSA) 20:20 20:22 20:43 20:45 23M 23M 1
SAKTESGARH (SKGH) 20:50 20:52 21:13 21:15 23M 23M 1
CHUNAR (CAR) 21:50 22:00 22:13 22:23 23M 23M 1
MIRZAPUR (MZP) 22:25 22:30 22:48 22:53 23M 23M 1
VINDHYACHAL (BDL) 22:40 22:42 23:03 23:05 23M 23M 1
MEJA ROAD (MJA) 00:15 00:17 00:38 00:40 23M 23M 2
NAINI (NYN) 01:44 01:46 02:07 02:09 23M 23M 2
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 02:30 03:00 02:53 03:23 23M 23M 2
PRAYAG (PRG) 03:11 03:13 03:34 03:36 23M 23M 2
PHAPHAMAU JN (PFM) 03:31 03:32 03:54 03:55 23M 23M 2
LALGOPALGANJ (LGO) 03:59 04:00 04:22 04:23 23M 23M 2
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ (KHNM) 04:14 04:16 04:37 04:39 23M 23M 2
GARHI MANIKPUR (GRMR) 04:28 04:29 04:51 04:52 23M 23M 2
PARIAWAN K.K.RD (PQN) 04:37 04:38 05:00 05:01 23M 23M 2
UNCHAHAR JN (UCR) 04:50 04:51 05:13 05:14 23M 23M 2
LACHHMANPUR (LMN) 05:07 05:08 05:30 05:31 23M 23M 2
RAE BARELI JN (RBL) 05:30 05:35 05:53 05:58 23M 23M 2
HARCHANDPUR (HCP) 05:52 05:53 06:15 06:16 23M 23M 2
BACHHRAWAN (BCN) 06:14 06:15 06:37 06:38 23M 23M 2
NIGOHAN (NHN) 06:34 06:35 06:57 06:58 23M 23M 2
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 07:50 08:10 08:13 08:33 23M 23M 2
SANDILA (SAN) 09:00 09:02 09:23 09:25 23M 23M 2
HARDOI (HRI) 09:54 09:57 10:17 10:20 23M 23M 2
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) 11:00 11:05 11:23 11:28 23M 23M 2
BAREILLY (BE) 12:25 12:30 12:48 12:53 23M 23M 2
BAREILLY CITY (BC) 12:41 12:46 13:04 13:09 23M 23M 2
IZZATNAGAR (IZN) 13:00 13:05 13:23 13:28 23M 23M 2
PILIBHIT JN (PBE) 14:25 14:30 14:48 14:53 23M 23M 2
MAJHOLA PAKARYA (MJZ) 15:00 15:02 15:23 15:25 23M 23M 2
TANAKPUR (TPU) 16:25 00:00 16:48 00:23 23M 23M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 07:46 PM