14322 Running Status - BAREILLY EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at VONDH (VONB) Station. From Here Departure at 19:14

Train is running Late (6M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BHUJ (BHUJ) 00:00 17:05 00:00 17:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ANJAR (AJE) 17:38 17:40 17:44 17:46 6M 6M 1
ADIPUR (AI) 17:49 17:51 17:55 17:57 6M 6M 1
GANDHIDHAM BG (GIMB) 18:10 18:35 18:16 18:41 6M 6M 1
BHACHAU BG (BCOB) 19:03 19:05 19:09 19:11 6M 6M 1
SAMAKHIALI B G (SIOB) 19:26 19:28 19:32 19:34 6M 6M 1
SANTALPUR (SNLR) 20:37 20:39 20:43 20:45 6M 6M 1
RADHANPUR (RDHP) 21:08 21:10 21:14 21:16 6M 6M 1
DIYODAR (DEOR) 21:42 21:44 21:48 21:50 6M 6M 1
BHILDI (BLDI) 22:05 22:07 22:11 22:13 6M 6M 1
DISA (DISA) 22:24 22:26 22:30 22:32 6M 6M 1
PALANPUR JN (PNU) 23:38 23:40 23:44 23:46 6M 6M 1
ABU ROAD (ABR) 00:30 00:40 00:36 00:46 6M 6M 2
FALNA (FA) 01:53 01:55 01:59 02:01 6M 6M 2
MARWAR JN (MJ) 03:00 03:02 03:06 03:08 6M 6M 2
BEAWAR (BER) 04:12 04:14 04:18 04:20 6M 6M 2
AJMER (AII) 06:05 06:15 06:11 06:21 6M 6M 2
KISHANGARH (KSG) 06:41 06:43 06:47 06:49 6M 6M 2
NARAINA (NRI) 07:12 07:13 07:18 07:19 6M 6M 2
PHULERA JN (FL) 07:38 07:40 07:44 07:46 6M 6M 2
JAIPUR (JP) 08:35 08:50 08:41 08:56 6M 6M 2
GANDHINAGAR JPR (GADJ) 08:58 09:00 09:04 09:06 6M 6M 2
GETOR JAGATPURA (GTJT) 09:08 09:09 09:14 09:15 6M 6M 2
DAUSA (DO) 09:42 09:44 09:48 09:50 6M 6M 2
BANDIKUI JN (BKI) 10:08 10:12 10:14 10:18 6M 6M 2
RAJGARH (RHG) 10:29 10:30 10:35 10:36 6M 6M 2
ALWAR JN (AWR) 11:03 11:06 11:09 11:12 6M 6M 2
KHAIRTHAL (KRH) 11:24 11:25 11:30 11:31 6M 6M 2
HARSAULI (HSI) 11:33 11:34 11:39 11:40 6M 6M 2
REWARI (RE) 12:30 12:35 12:36 12:41 6M 6M 2
PATAUDI ROAD (PTRD) 12:53 12:55 12:59 13:01 6M 6M 2
GARHI HARSARU (GHH) 13:10 13:12 13:16 13:18 6M 6M 2
GURGAON (GGN) 13:21 13:23 13:27 13:29 6M 6M 2
PALAM (PM) 13:35 13:37 13:41 13:43 6M 6M 2
DELHI CANTT (DEC) 13:44 13:46 13:50 13:52 6M 6M 2
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) 14:05 14:07 14:11 14:13 6M 6M 2
DELHI (DLI) 14:35 14:55 14:41 15:01 6M 6M 2
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 15:36 15:38 15:42 15:44 6M 6M 2
PILKHUA (PKW) 16:02 16:04 16:08 16:10 6M 6M 2
HAPUR (HPU) 16:20 16:25 16:26 16:31 6M 6M 2
AMROHA (AMRO) 17:31 17:33 17:37 17:39 6M 6M 2
MORADABAD (MB) 18:30 18:35 18:36 18:41 6M 6M 2
RAMPUR (RMU) 19:05 19:07 19:11 19:13 6M 6M 2
MILAK (MIL) 19:29 19:31 19:35 19:37 6M 6M 2
BAREILLY (BE) 20:35 00:00 20:41 00:06 6M 6M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 07:26 PM