14321 Running Status - BE BHUJ EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at JAIPUR (JP) Station. From Here Departure at 18:24

Train is running Late (54M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BAREILLY (BE) 00:00 06:35 00:00 06:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MILAK (MIL) 07:10 07:11 08:04 08:05 54M 54M 1
RAMPUR (RMU) 07:33 07:35 08:27 08:29 54M 54M 1
MORADABAD (MB) 08:13 08:18 09:07 09:12 54M 54M 1
AMROHA (AMRO) 08:45 08:47 09:39 09:41 54M 54M 1
HAPUR (HPU) 09:53 09:55 10:47 10:49 54M 54M 1
PILKHUA (PKW) 10:08 10:10 11:02 11:04 54M 54M 1
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 10:48 10:50 11:42 11:44 54M 54M 1
DELHI (DLI) 11:40 11:50 12:34 12:44 54M 54M 1
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) 12:04 12:05 12:58 12:59 54M 54M 1
DELHI CANTT (DEC) 12:22 12:24 13:16 13:18 54M 54M 1
PALAM (PM) 12:30 12:32 13:24 13:26 54M 54M 1
GURGAON (GGN) 12:45 12:47 13:39 13:41 54M 54M 1
GARHI HARSARU (GHH) 12:57 12:58 13:51 13:52 54M 54M 1
PATAUDI ROAD (PTRD) 13:13 13:15 14:07 14:09 54M 54M 1
REWARI (RE) 13:50 13:52 14:44 14:46 54M 54M 1
KHAIRTHAL (KRH) 14:29 14:30 15:23 15:24 54M 54M 1
ALWAR JN (AWR) 14:52 14:55 15:46 15:49 54M 54M 1
MALAKHERA (MKH) 15:10 15:11 16:04 16:05 54M 54M 1
RAJGARH (RHG) 15:24 15:25 16:18 16:19 54M 54M 1
BANDIKUI JN (BKI) 15:50 15:54 16:44 16:48 54M 54M 1
DAUSA (DO) 16:12 16:14 17:06 17:08 54M 54M 1
GETOR JAGATPURA (GTJT) 16:48 16:49 17:42 17:43 54M 54M 1
GANDHINAGAR JPR (GADJ) 16:54 16:56 17:48 17:50 54M 54M 1
JAIPUR (JP) 17:20 17:30 18:14 18:24 54M 54M 1
PHULERA JN (FL) 18:20 18:22 18:58 19:00 38M 38M 1
NARAINA (NRI) 18:32 18:33 19:08 19:09 36M 36M 1
KISHANGARH (KSG) 19:05 19:07 19:22 19:24 17M 17M 1
AJMER (AII) 20:05 20:15 20:23 20:33 18M 18M 1
BEAWAR (BER) 20:56 20:58 21:01 21:03 5M 5M 1
MARWAR JN (MJ) 22:13 22:15 22:16 22:18 3M 3M 1
FALNA (FA) 22:58 23:00 23:40 23:42 42M 42M 1
ABU ROAD (ABR) 01:25 01:35 02:19 02:29 54M 54M 2
PALANPUR JN (PNU) 02:47 02:50 03:41 03:44 54M 54M 2
DISA (DISA) 03:11 03:13 04:05 04:07 54M 54M 2
BHILDI (BLDI) 03:29 03:31 03:40 03:42 11M 11M 2
DIYODAR (DEOR) 03:51 03:53 04:05 04:07 14M 14M 2
RADHANPUR (RDHP) 04:23 04:25 04:45 04:47 22M 22M 2
SANTALPUR (SNLR) 04:55 04:57 05:15 05:17 20M 20M 2
SAMAKHIALI B G (SIOB) 06:38 06:40 07:32 07:34 54M 54M 2
BHACHAU BG (BCOB) 06:56 06:58 07:13 07:15 17M 17M 2
GANDHIDHAM BG (GIMB) 07:40 08:10 08:34 09:04 54M 54M 2
ADIPUR (AI) 08:18 08:20 08:23 08:25 5M 5M 2
ANJAR (AJE) 08:30 08:32 09:24 09:26 54M 54M 2
BHUJ (BHUJ) 09:30 00:00 10:24 00:54 54M 54M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 06:35 PM