14317 Running Status - IND DDN EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at SNDRYA KACHARI (SFZ) Station. From Here Departure at 20:03

Train is running Late (26M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
INDORE JN BG (INDB) 00:00 15:00 00:00 15:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DEWAS (DWX) 15:38 15:40 16:04 16:06 26M 26M 1
UJJAIN JN (UJN) 16:30 16:50 16:56 17:16 26M 26M 1
MAKSI (MKC) 17:40 17:42 18:06 18:08 26M 26M 1
SHAJAPUR (SFY) 18:06 18:08 18:32 18:34 26M 26M 1
PACHOR ROAD (PFR) 18:58 19:00 19:24 19:26 26M 26M 1
BIYAVRA RAJGARH (BRRG) 19:28 19:30 19:54 19:56 26M 26M 1
CHACHAURA BNGJ (CBK) 20:02 20:04 20:23 20:25 21M 21M 1
RUTHIYAI (RTA) 20:45 20:47 20:57 20:59 12M 12M 1
GUNA (GUNA) 21:20 21:30 21:31 21:41 11M 11M 1
MIYANA (MINA) 21:58 22:00 22:04 22:06 6M 6M 1
KOLARAS (KLRS) 22:45 22:47 22:57 22:59 12M 12M 1
SHIVPURI (SVPI) 23:25 23:30 23:51 23:56 26M 26M 1
GWALIOR (GWL) 03:10 03:20 03:36 03:46 26M 26M 2
MORENA (MRA) 03:48 03:50 03:59 04:01 11M 11M 2
DHAULPUR (DHO) 05:40 05:42 06:06 06:08 26M 26M 2
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 06:50 06:55 07:16 07:21 26M 26M 2
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM) 07:05 07:07 07:31 07:33 26M 26M 2
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 07:50 07:55 08:16 08:21 26M 26M 2
FARIDABAD (FDB) 10:23 10:25 10:49 10:51 26M 26M 2
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 11:10 11:25 11:36 11:51 26M 26M 2
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 12:08 12:10 12:34 12:36 26M 26M 2
MODINAGAR (MDNR) 12:32 12:34 12:58 13:00 26M 26M 2
MEERUT CITY (MTC) 12:53 12:55 13:19 13:21 26M 26M 2
MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) 13:30 13:32 13:35 13:37 5M 5M 2
DEOBAND (DBD) 13:50 13:52 13:56 13:58 6M 6M 2
SAHARANPUR (SRE) 14:50 15:25 15:16 15:51 26M 26M 2
ROORKEE (RK) 15:55 15:57 16:04 16:06 9M 9M 2
HARIDWAR JN (HW) 17:17 17:27 17:43 17:53 26M 26M 2
DEHRADUN (DDN) 19:40 00:00 20:06 00:26 26M 26M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 08:12 PM