14311 Running Status - ALA HAZRAT EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at MALAKHERA (MKH) Station. From Here Departure at 15:49

Train is running Late (38M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BAREILLY (BE) 00:00 06:35 00:00 06:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MILAK (MIL) 07:10 07:11 07:48 07:49 38M 38M 1
RAMPUR (RMU) 07:33 07:35 08:11 08:13 38M 38M 1
MORADABAD (MB) 08:13 08:18 08:51 08:56 38M 38M 1
AMROHA (AMRO) 08:45 08:47 09:23 09:25 38M 38M 1
HAPUR (HPU) 09:53 09:55 10:31 10:33 38M 38M 1
PILKHUA (PKW) 10:08 10:10 10:46 10:48 38M 38M 1
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 10:48 10:50 11:26 11:28 38M 38M 1
DELHI (DLI) 11:40 11:50 12:18 12:28 38M 38M 1
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) 12:05 12:07 12:43 12:45 38M 38M 1
DELHI CANTT (DEC) 12:22 12:24 13:00 13:02 38M 38M 1
PALAM (PM) 12:30 12:32 13:08 13:10 38M 38M 1
GURGAON (GGN) 12:45 12:47 13:23 13:25 38M 38M 1
GARHI HARSARU (GHH) 12:56 12:58 13:34 13:36 38M 38M 1
PATAUDI ROAD (PTRD) 13:13 13:15 13:51 13:53 38M 38M 1
REWARI (RE) 13:50 13:52 14:28 14:30 38M 38M 1
KHAIRTHAL (KRH) 14:29 14:30 15:07 15:08 38M 38M 1
ALWAR JN (AWR) 14:52 14:55 15:30 15:33 38M 38M 1
MALAKHERA (MKH) 15:10 15:11 15:48 15:49 38M 38M 1
RAJGARH (RHG) 15:24 15:25 16:05 16:06 41M 41M 1
BANDIKUI JN (BKI) 15:50 15:54 16:38 16:42 48M 48M 1
DAUSA (DO) 16:14 16:16 17:02 17:04 48M 48M 1
GETOR JAGATPURA (GTJT) 16:48 16:49 17:41 17:42 53M 53M 1
GANDHINAGAR JPR (GADJ) 16:55 16:56 17:48 17:49 53M 53M 1
JAIPUR (JP) 17:20 17:30 17:58 18:08 38M 38M 1
PHULERA JN (FL) 18:20 18:22 19:20 19:22 60M 60M 1
NARAINA (NRI) 18:32 18:33 19:41 19:42 69M 69M 1
KISHANGARH (KSG) 19:05 19:07 20:18 20:20 73M 73M 1
AJMER (AII) 20:05 20:15 21:20 21:30 75M 75M 1
BEAWAR (BER) 20:56 20:58 22:04 22:06 68M 68M 1
MARWAR JN (MJ) 22:13 22:15 23:24 23:26 71M 71M 1
FALNA (FA) 22:58 23:00 00:15 00:17 77M 77M 1
ABU ROAD (ABR) 01:25 01:35 01:38 01:48 13M 13M 2
PALANPUR JN (PNU) 02:47 02:50 03:25 03:28 38M 38M 2
MAHESANA JN (MSH) 03:43 03:45 04:57 04:59 74M 74M 2
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 06:15 06:45 06:46 07:16 31M 31M 2
VIRAMGAM JN (VG) 07:51 07:53 08:21 08:23 30M 30M 2
DHRANGDHRA (DHG) 08:48 08:50 09:23 09:25 35M 35M 2
HALVAD (HVD) 09:22 09:24 09:57 09:59 35M 35M 2
MALIYA MIYANA (MALB) 09:55 09:57 10:34 10:36 39M 39M 2
SAMAKHIALI B G (SIOB) 10:57 10:59 11:20 11:22 23M 23M 2
BHACHAU BG (BCOB) 11:15 11:17 11:43 11:45 28M 28M 2
GANDHIDHAM BG (GIMB) 12:00 12:30 12:16 12:46 16M 16M 2
ADIPUR (AI) 12:38 12:40 13:00 13:02 22M 22M 2
ANJAR (AJE) 12:50 12:52 13:11 13:13 21M 21M 2
BHUJ (BHUJ) 14:01 00:00 14:39 00:38 38M 38M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 03:52 PM