14258 Running Status - KASHI V EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at BAREILLY (BE) Station. From Here Departure at 16:45

Train is running Late (1M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 00:00 11:35 00:00 11:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 12:15 12:17 12:16 12:18 1M 1M 1
PILKHUA (PKW) 12:42 12:44 12:43 12:45 1M 1M 1
HAPUR (HPU) 13:02 13:04 13:03 13:05 1M 1M 1
GARHMUKTESAR (GMS) 13:28 13:30 13:29 13:31 1M 1M 1
GAJRAULA JN (GJL) 13:50 13:52 13:51 13:53 1M 1M 1
AMROHA (AMRO) 14:19 14:21 14:20 14:22 1M 1M 1
MORADABAD (MB) 15:07 15:15 15:08 15:16 1M 1M 1
RAMPUR (RMU) 15:43 15:45 15:44 15:46 1M 1M 1
BAREILLY (BE) 16:42 16:44 16:43 16:45 1M 1M 1
PITAMBARPUR (PMR) 17:06 17:08 17:07 17:09 1M 1M 1
TILHAR (TLH) 17:38 17:40 17:39 17:41 1M 1M 1
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) 18:08 18:10 18:09 18:11 1M 1M 1
ANJHI SHAHABAD (AJI) 18:37 18:39 18:38 18:40 1M 1M 1
HARDOI (HRI) 19:04 19:06 19:05 19:07 1M 1M 1
BALAMU JN (BLM) 19:32 19:34 19:33 19:35 1M 1M 1
SANDILA (SAN) 19:56 19:58 19:57 19:59 1M 1M 1
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 21:05 21:20 21:06 21:21 1M 1M 1
BACHHRAWAN (BCN) 22:13 22:15 22:14 22:16 1M 1M 1
RAE BARELI JN (RBL) 23:05 23:10 23:06 23:11 1M 1M 1
JAIS (JAIS) 23:36 23:38 23:37 23:39 1M 1M 1
GAURIGANJ (GNG) 23:58 00:00 23:59 00:01 1M 1M 2
AMETHI (AME) 00:12 00:14 00:13 00:15 1M 1M 2
ANTU (ANTU) 00:31 00:32 00:32 00:33 1M 1M 2
PARTAPGARH JN (PBH) 01:05 01:10 01:06 01:11 1M 1M 2
DANDUPUR (DND) 01:24 01:25 01:25 01:26 1M 1M 2
BADSHAHPUR (BSE) 01:49 01:51 01:50 01:52 1M 1M 2
JANGHAI JN (JNH) 02:08 02:10 02:09 02:11 1M 1M 2
SURIAWAN (SAW) 02:26 02:28 02:27 02:29 1M 1M 2
BHADOHI (BOY) 02:42 02:44 02:43 02:45 1M 1M 2
PARSIPUR (PRF) 02:53 02:55 02:54 02:56 1M 1M 2
SEWAPURI (SWPR) 03:18 03:20 03:19 03:21 1M 1M 2
CHAUKHANDI (CHH) 03:33 03:35 03:34 03:36 1M 1M 2
VARANASI JN (BSB) 04:35 00:00 04:36 00:01 1M 1M 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 15, 2019 04:43 PM