14258 Running Status - KASHI V EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at ALGAWAN (AIG) Station. From Here Departure at 18:34

Train is running Late (7M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 00:00 11:35 00:00 11:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 12:15 12:17 12:22 12:24 7M 7M 1
PILKHUA (PKW) 12:42 12:44 12:49 12:51 7M 7M 1
HAPUR (HPU) 13:02 13:04 13:09 13:11 7M 7M 1
GARHMUKTESAR (GMS) 13:28 13:30 13:35 13:37 7M 7M 1
GAJRAULA JN (GJL) 13:50 13:52 13:57 13:59 7M 7M 1
AMROHA (AMRO) 14:19 14:21 14:26 14:28 7M 7M 1
MORADABAD (MB) 15:07 15:15 15:14 15:22 7M 7M 1
RAMPUR (RMU) 15:43 15:45 15:50 15:52 7M 7M 1
BAREILLY (BE) 16:42 16:44 16:49 16:51 7M 7M 1
PITAMBARPUR (PMR) 17:06 17:08 17:13 17:15 7M 7M 1
TILHAR (TLH) 17:38 17:40 17:45 17:47 7M 7M 1
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) 18:08 18:10 18:15 18:17 7M 7M 1
ANJHI SHAHABAD (AJI) 18:37 18:39 18:43 18:45 6M 6M 1
HARDOI (HRI) 19:04 19:06 19:08 19:10 4M 4M 1
BALAMU JN (BLM) 19:32 19:34 19:39 19:41 7M 7M 1
SANDILA (SAN) 19:56 19:58 19:59 20:01 3M 3M 1
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 21:05 21:20 21:25 21:40 20M 20M 1
BACHHRAWAN (BCN) 22:13 22:15 22:49 22:51 36M 36M 1
RAE BARELI JN (RBL) 23:05 23:10 23:20 23:25 15M 15M 1
JAIS (JAIS) 23:36 23:38 23:54 23:56 18M 18M 1
GAURIGANJ (GNG) 23:58 00:00 00:14 00:16 16M 16M 2
AMETHI (AME) 00:12 00:14 00:28 00:30 16M 16M 2
ANTU (ANTU) 00:31 00:32 00:41 00:42 10M 10M 2
PARTAPGARH JN (PBH) 01:05 01:10 01:12 01:17 7M 7M 2
DANDUPUR (DND) 01:24 01:25 01:31 01:32 7M 7M 2
BADSHAHPUR (BSE) 01:49 01:51 02:02 02:04 13M 13M 2
JANGHAI JN (JNH) 02:08 02:10 02:20 02:22 12M 12M 2
SURIAWAN (SAW) 02:26 02:28 02:46 02:48 20M 20M 2
BHADOHI (BOY) 02:42 02:44 03:08 03:10 26M 26M 2
PARSIPUR (PRF) 02:53 02:55 03:22 03:24 29M 29M 2
SEWAPURI (SWPR) 03:18 03:20 03:44 03:46 26M 26M 2
CHAUKHANDI (CHH) 03:33 03:35 03:56 03:58 23M 23M 2
VARANASI JN (BSB) 04:35 00:00 04:42 00:07 7M 7M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 06:37 PM