14258 Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at NEW DELHI (NDLS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 11:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NEW DELHI
NDLS
00:00
(0M)
11:35 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
12:15
(0M)
12:17 0M
PILKHUA
PKW
12:42
(0M)
12:44 0M
HAPUR
HPU
13:02
(0M)
13:04 0M
GARHMUKTESAR
GMS
13:28
(0M)
13:30 0M
GAJRAULA JN
GJL
13:50
(0M)
13:52 0M
AMROHA
AMRO
14:15
(0M)
14:17 0M
MORADABAD
MB
15:02
(0M)
15:10 0M
RAMPUR
RMU
15:42
(0M)
15:44 0M
BAREILLY
BE
16:47
(0M)
16:50 0M
PITAMBARPUR
PMR
17:08
(0M)
17:10 0M
TILHAR
TLH
17:39
(0M)
17:41 0M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
18:10
(0M)
18:12 0M
ANJHI SHAHABAD
AJI
18:37
(0M)
18:39 0M
HARDOI
HRI
19:04
(0M)
19:06 0M
BALAMU JN
BLM
19:32
(0M)
19:34 0M
SANDILA
SAN
19:52
(0M)
19:54 0M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
21:05
(0M)
21:20 0M
BACHHRAWAN
BCN
22:10
(0M)
22:12 0M
RAE BARELI JN
RBL
23:10
(0M)
23:18 0M
JAIS
JAIS
23:41
(0M)
23:43 0M
GAURIGANJ
GNG
23:58
(0M)
00:00 0M
AMETHI
AME
00:12
(0M)
00:14 0M
ANTU
ANTU
00:31
(0M)
00:32 0M
PARTAPGARH JN
PBH
01:05
(0M)
01:10 0M
DANDUPUR
DND
01:24
(0M)
01:25 0M
BADSHAHPUR
BSE
01:51
(0M)
01:53 0M
JANGHAI JN
JNH
02:08
(0M)
02:10 0M
SURIAWAN
SAW
02:28
(0M)
02:30 0M
BHADOHI
BOY
02:43
(0M)
02:45 0M
PARSIPUR
PRF
02:54
(0M)
02:56 0M
SEWAPURI
SWPR
03:18
(0M)
03:20 0M
CHAUKHANDI
CHH
03:33
(0M)
03:35 0M
VARANASI JN
BSB
04:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At May, 24, 2019 08:36 AM