14257 Running Status - K V EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at LOHRA (LOT) Station. From Here Departure at 14:07

Train On Time

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
VARANASI JN (BSB) 00:00 13:45 00:00 13:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SEWAPURI (SWPR) 14:08 14:09 14:28 14:29 20M 20M 1
PARSIPUR (PRF) 14:20 14:21 14:44 14:45 24M 24M 1
BHADOHI (BOY) 14:31 14:33 15:01 15:03 30M 30M 1
SURIAWAN (SAW) 14:48 14:49 15:18 15:19 30M 30M 1
JANGHAI JN (JNH) 15:06 15:08 15:36 15:38 30M 30M 1
BADSHAHPUR (BSE) 15:26 15:27 15:55 15:56 29M 29M 1
DANDUPUR (DND) 15:48 15:49 16:19 16:20 31M 31M 1
PARTAPGARH JN (PBH) 16:10 16:15 16:37 16:42 27M 27M 1
ANTU (ANTU) 16:35 16:37 17:01 17:03 26M 26M 1
AMETHI (AME) 16:50 16:52 17:19 17:21 29M 29M 1
GAURIGANJ (GNG) 17:09 17:10 17:33 17:34 24M 24M 1
JAIS (JAIS) 17:23 17:25 17:53 17:55 30M 30M 1
RAE BARELI JN (RBL) 17:55 18:00 18:28 18:33 33M 33M 1
BACHHRAWAN (BCN) 18:26 18:28 19:02 19:04 36M 36M 1
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 20:15 20:25 20:19 20:29 4M 4M 1
SANDILA (SAN) 21:10 21:12 21:41 21:43 31M 31M 1
BALAMU JN (BLM) 21:30 21:32 22:03 22:05 33M 33M 1
HARDOI (HRI) 22:03 22:05 22:30 22:32 27M 27M 1
ANJHI SHAHABAD (AJI) 22:30 22:32 22:58 23:00 28M 28M 1
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) 23:08 23:10 23:29 23:31 21M 21M 1
TILHAR (TLH) 23:27 23:29 00:01 00:03 34M 34M 1
BAREILLY (BE) 00:15 00:17 00:46 00:48 31M 31M 2
RAMPUR (RMU) 01:08 01:10 01:46 01:48 38M 38M 2
MORADABAD (MB) 01:57 02:05 02:26 02:34 29M 29M 2
AMROHA (AMRO) 02:37 02:39 03:06 03:08 29M 29M 2
GAJRAULA JN (GJL) 03:01 03:03 03:26 03:28 25M 25M 2
GARHMUKTESAR (GMS) 03:23 03:25 03:47 03:49 24M 24M 2
HAPUR (HPU) 03:50 03:52 04:15 04:17 25M 25M 2
PILKHUA (PKW) 04:06 04:08 04:31 04:33 25M 25M 2
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 04:54 04:56 05:23 05:25 29M 29M 2
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 05:40 00:00 06:04 00:24 24M 24M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 02:15 PM