14257 Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at VARANASI JN (BSB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 13:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
VARANASI JN
BSB
00:00
(0M)
13:50 0M
SEWAPURI
SWPR
14:13
(0M)
14:14 0M
PARSIPUR
PRF
14:25
(0M)
14:26 0M
BHADOHI
BOY
14:36
(0M)
14:38 0M
SURIAWAN
SAW
14:52
(0M)
14:53 0M
JANGHAI JN
JNH
15:13
(0M)
15:15 0M
BADSHAHPUR
BSE
15:28
(0M)
15:29 0M
DANDUPUR
DND
15:48
(0M)
15:49 0M
PARTAPGARH JN
PBH
16:10
(0M)
16:15 0M
ANTU
ANTU
16:35
(0M)
16:37 0M
AMETHI
AME
16:50
(0M)
16:52 0M
GAURIGANJ
GNG
17:09
(0M)
17:10 0M
JAIS
JAIS
17:23
(0M)
17:25 0M
RAE BARELI JN
RBL
17:55
(0M)
18:00 0M
BACHHRAWAN
BCN
18:26
(0M)
18:28 0M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
20:18
(0M)
20:28 0M
SANDILA
SAN
21:10
(0M)
21:12 0M
BALAMU JN
BLM
21:30
(0M)
21:32 0M
HARDOI
HRI
22:03
(0M)
22:05 0M
ANJHI SHAHABAD
AJI
22:30
(0M)
22:32 0M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
23:13
(0M)
23:15 0M
TILHAR
TLH
23:30
(0M)
23:32 0M
BAREILLY
BE
00:22
(0M)
00:25 0M
RAMPUR
RMU
01:18
(0M)
01:20 0M
MORADABAD
MB
02:02
(0M)
02:10 0M
AMROHA
AMRO
02:37
(0M)
02:39 0M
GAJRAULA JN
GJL
03:01
(0M)
03:03 0M
GARHMUKTESAR
GMS
03:23
(0M)
03:25 0M
HAPUR
HPU
03:57
(0M)
03:59 0M
PILKHUA
PKW
04:11
(0M)
04:13 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
04:54
(0M)
04:56 0M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
05:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At May, 24, 2019 09:02 AM