14257 Running Status - K V EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at GARHMUKTESAR (GMS) Station. From Here Departure at 03:40

Train is running Late (15M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
VARANASI JN (BSB) 00:00 13:50 00:00 13:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SEWAPURI (SWPR) 14:13 14:14 14:28 14:29 15M 15M 1
PARSIPUR (PRF) 14:25 14:26 14:40 14:41 15M 15M 1
BHADOHI (BOY) 14:36 14:38 14:51 14:53 15M 15M 1
SURIAWAN (SAW) 14:52 14:53 15:07 15:08 15M 15M 1
JANGHAI JN (JNH) 15:13 15:15 15:28 15:30 15M 15M 1
BADSHAHPUR (BSE) 15:28 15:29 15:43 15:44 15M 15M 1
DANDUPUR (DND) 15:48 15:49 16:03 16:04 15M 15M 1
PARTAPGARH JN (PBH) 16:10 16:15 16:25 16:30 15M 15M 1
ANTU (ANTU) 16:35 16:37 16:50 16:52 15M 15M 1
AMETHI (AME) 16:50 16:52 17:05 17:07 15M 15M 1
GAURIGANJ (GNG) 17:09 17:10 17:24 17:25 15M 15M 1
JAIS (JAIS) 17:23 17:25 17:38 17:40 15M 15M 1
RAE BARELI JN (RBL) 17:55 18:00 18:10 18:15 15M 15M 1
BACHHRAWAN (BCN) 18:26 18:28 18:41 18:43 15M 15M 1
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 20:18 20:28 20:33 20:43 15M 15M 1
SANDILA (SAN) 21:10 21:12 21:25 21:27 15M 15M 1
BALAMU JN (BLM) 21:30 21:32 21:45 21:47 15M 15M 1
HARDOI (HRI) 22:03 22:05 22:18 22:20 15M 15M 1
ANJHI SHAHABAD (AJI) 22:30 22:32 22:45 22:47 15M 15M 1
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) 23:13 23:15 23:28 23:30 15M 15M 1
TILHAR (TLH) 23:30 23:32 23:45 23:47 15M 15M 1
BAREILLY (BE) 00:22 00:25 00:37 00:40 15M 15M 2
RAMPUR (RMU) 01:18 01:20 01:33 01:35 15M 15M 2
MORADABAD (MB) 02:02 02:10 02:17 02:25 15M 15M 2
AMROHA (AMRO) 02:37 02:39 02:52 02:54 15M 15M 2
GAJRAULA JN (GJL) 03:01 03:03 03:16 03:18 15M 15M 2
GARHMUKTESAR (GMS) 03:23 03:25 03:38 03:40 15M 15M 2
HAPUR (HPU) 03:57 03:59 04:09 04:11 12M 12M 2
PILKHUA (PKW) 04:11 04:13 04:21 04:23 10M 10M 2
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 04:54 04:56 05:06 05:08 12M 12M 2
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 05:40 00:00 05:48 00:08 8M 8M 2

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:49 AM