14236 Running Status - BE BSB EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at TILHAR (TLH) Station. From Here Departure at 17:34

Train is running Late (19M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BAREILLY (BE) 00:00 16:05 00:00 16:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RASURIYA (RYS) 16:19 16:20 16:38 16:39 19M 19M 1
PITAMBARPUR (PMR) 16:29 16:31 16:48 16:50 19M 19M 1
TISUA (TSA) 16:42 16:43 17:01 17:02 19M 19M 1
BILPUR (BLPU) 16:51 16:53 17:10 17:12 19M 19M 1
MIRANPUR KATRA (MK) 17:01 17:03 17:20 17:22 19M 19M 1
TILHAR (TLH) 17:13 17:15 17:32 17:34 19M 19M 1
BANTHRA (BTRA) 17:26 17:27 17:44 17:45 18M 18M 1
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) 17:57 17:59 18:16 18:18 19M 19M 1
ROZA JN (ROZA) 18:08 18:10 18:13 18:15 5M 5M 1
KAHILIYA (KH) 18:26 18:27 18:32 18:33 6M 6M 1
ALGAWAN (AIG) 18:35 18:36 18:42 18:43 7M 7M 1
ANJHI SHAHABAD (AJI) 18:44 18:45 19:06 19:07 22M 22M 1
TODARPUR (TDP) 18:54 18:56 19:17 19:19 23M 23M 1
BEHTAGOKUL (BEG) 19:04 19:06 19:25 19:27 21M 21M 1
KAURHA (KUF) 19:16 19:18 19:38 19:40 22M 22M 1
HARDOI (HRI) 19:25 19:30 20:08 20:13 43M 43M 1
KARNA (KAR) 19:44 19:46 20:22 20:24 38M 38M 1
MASIT (MST) 19:56 19:57 20:33 20:34 37M 37M 1
BAGHAULI (BGH) 20:05 20:07 20:44 20:46 39M 39M 1
BALAMU JN (BLM) 20:17 20:19 21:04 21:06 47M 47M 1
DALELNAGAR (DLQ) 20:30 20:31 21:16 21:17 46M 46M 1
UMAR TALI (UTA) 20:39 20:40 21:27 21:28 48M 48M 1
SANDILA (SAN) 20:47 20:49 21:45 21:47 58M 58M 1
RAHIMABAD (RBD) 21:00 21:02 22:09 22:11 69M 69M 1
DILAWARNAGAR (DIL) 21:11 21:12 22:23 22:24 72M 72M 1
MALIHABAD (MLD) 21:20 21:21 22:34 22:35 74M 74M 1
KAKORI (KKJ) 21:31 21:32 23:14 23:15 103M 103M 1
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 00:05 00:15 00:14 00:24 9M 9M 2
BARABANKI JN (BBK) 00:50 00:52 01:26 01:28 36M 36M 2
DARYABAD (DYD) 01:30 01:31 01:57 01:58 27M 27M 2
RUDAULI (RDL) 01:50 01:51 02:26 02:27 36M 36M 2
FAIZABAD JN (FD) 02:30 02:35 03:48 03:53 78M 78M 2
AYODHYA (AY) 02:52 02:54 04:20 04:22 88M 88M 2
GOSHAINGANJ (GGJ) 03:41 03:42 04:58 04:59 77M 77M 2
AKBARPUR (ABP) 04:01 04:03 05:26 05:28 85M 85M 2
MALIPUR (MLPR) 04:30 04:31 05:57 05:58 87M 87M 2
SHAHGANJ JN (SHG) 05:06 05:08 06:40 06:42 94M 94M 2
KHETA SARAI (KS) 05:21 05:22 06:55 06:56 94M 94M 2
JAUNPUR JN (JNU) 05:46 05:50 07:31 07:35 105M 105M 2
ZAFARABAD JN (ZBD) 06:03 06:04 07:47 07:48 104M 104M 2
KHALISPUR (KSF) 06:55 06:56 08:07 08:08 72M 72M 2
BABATPUR (BTP) 07:06 07:07 08:18 08:19 72M 72M 2
VARANASI JN (BSB) 07:50 00:00 08:35 00:45 45M 45M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 05:39 PM