14228 Running Status - VARUNA EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at BHADAIYAN (BDIN) Station. From Here Departure at 20:47

Train is running Late (19M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 00:00 17:50 00:00 17:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NIHALGARH (NHH) 19:26 19:28 19:45 19:47 19M 19M 1
MUSAFIR KHANA (MFKA) 19:45 19:46 20:04 20:05 19M 19M 1
SULTANPUR (SLN) 20:16 20:18 20:35 20:37 19M 19M 1
LAMBHUA (LBA) 20:38 20:39 20:54 20:55 16M 16M 1
KOIRIPUR (KEPR) 20:53 20:54 21:11 21:12 18M 18M 1
SRIKRISHN NAGAR (SKN) 21:09 21:10 21:29 21:30 20M 20M 1
JAUNPUR CITY (JOP) 21:30 21:31 21:55 21:56 25M 25M 1
JALALGANJ (JLL) 21:59 22:00 22:23 22:24 24M 24M 1
BABATPUR (BTP) 22:34 22:35 22:44 22:45 10M 10M 1
VARANASI JN (BSB) 23:20 00:00 23:39 00:19 19M 19M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 08:51 PM