14217 Running Status - UNCHAHAR EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at (PFMB) Station. From Here Departure at 17:01

Train is running Late (176M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PRAYAG GHAT (PYG) 00:00 13:30 00:00 13:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PRAYAG (PRG) 13:50 13:52 16:46 16:48 176M 176M 1
PHAPHAMAU JN (PFM) 14:05 14:06 17:01 17:02 176M 176M 1
RAM CHAURA ROAD (RMC) 14:33 14:34 17:24 17:25 171M 171M 1
LALGOPALGANJ (LGO) 14:42 14:43 17:35 17:36 173M 173M 1
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ (KHNM) 14:58 15:00 17:47 17:49 169M 169M 1
GARHI MANIKPUR (GRMR) 15:18 15:19 18:05 18:06 167M 167M 1
PARIAWAN K.K.RD (PQN) 15:30 15:31 18:14 18:15 164M 164M 1
UNCHAHAR JN (UCR) 15:46 15:50 18:31 18:35 165M 165M 1
JALALPUR DHAI (JPD) 16:16 16:17 19:01 19:02 165M 165M 1
DALMAU JN (DMW) 16:33 16:35 19:10 19:12 157M 157M 1
LALGANJ (LLJ) 16:54 16:56 19:42 19:44 168M 168M 1
RAGHURAJ SINGH (RRS) 17:15 17:17 20:02 20:04 167M 167M 1
TAKIA (TQA) 17:38 17:39 20:20 20:21 162M 162M 1
BIGHAPUR (BQP) 17:53 17:55 20:34 20:36 161M 161M 1
UNNAO JN (ON) 18:58 19:03 21:07 21:12 129M 129M 1
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 19:35 20:05 21:37 22:07 122M 122M 1
RURA (RURA) 20:47 20:48 23:27 23:28 160M 160M 1
JHINJHAK (JJK) 21:05 21:06 23:48 23:49 163M 163M 1
PHAPHUND (PHD) 21:30 21:31 00:19 00:20 169M 169M 1
BHARTHANA (BNT) 21:58 21:59 00:50 00:51 172M 172M 1
ETAWAH JN (ETW) 22:17 22:22 01:14 01:19 177M 177M 1
JASWANTNAGAR (JGR) 22:36 22:37 01:27 01:28 171M 171M 1
SHIKOHABAD JN (SKB) 23:05 23:10 01:58 02:03 173M 173M 1
FIROZABAD (FZD) 23:27 23:29 02:19 02:21 172M 172M 1
TUNDLA JN (TDL) 00:02 00:07 02:35 02:40 153M 153M 2
HATHRAS JN (HRS) 00:46 00:48 03:31 03:33 165M 165M 2
ALIGARH JN (ALJN) 01:11 01:16 03:58 04:03 167M 167M 2
KHURJA JN (KRJ) 01:46 01:48 04:33 04:35 167M 167M 2
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 03:22 03:24 05:21 05:23 119M 119M 2
SAHIBABAD (SBB) 03:32 03:34 05:57 05:59 145M 145M 2
DELHI (DLI) 04:10 04:25 06:40 06:55 150M 150M 2
NARELA (NUR) 04:55 04:57 07:36 07:38 161M 161M 2
SONIPAT (SNP) 05:10 05:12 07:54 07:56 164M 164M 2
GANAUR (GNU) 05:25 05:27 08:08 08:10 163M 163M 2
SAMALKHA (SMK) 05:38 05:40 08:26 08:28 168M 168M 2
PANIPAT JN (PNP) 06:11 06:13 08:37 08:39 146M 146M 2
KARNAL (KUN) 06:43 06:45 08:51 08:53 128M 128M 2
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE) 07:30 07:32 09:26 09:28 116M 116M 2
SHAHBAD MARKNDA (SHDM) 07:55 07:57 09:51 09:53 116M 116M 2
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 08:37 08:45 10:10 10:18 93M 93M 2
CHANDIGARH (CDG) 09:35 00:00 10:58 01:23 83M 83M 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 15, 2019 05:02 PM