14217 Running Status - UNCHAHAR EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at BIGHAPUR (BQP) Station. From Here Departure at 18:49

Train is running Late (54M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PRAYAG GHAT (PYG) 00:00 13:30 00:00 13:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PRAYAG (PRG) 13:50 13:52 14:44 14:46 54M 54M 1
PHAPHAMAU JN (PFM) 14:05 14:06 14:59 15:00 54M 54M 1
RAM CHAURA ROAD (RMC) 14:33 14:34 15:27 15:28 54M 54M 1
LALGOPALGANJ (LGO) 14:42 14:43 15:36 15:37 54M 54M 1
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ (KHNM) 14:58 15:00 15:52 15:54 54M 54M 1
GARHI MANIKPUR (GRMR) 15:18 15:19 16:12 16:13 54M 54M 1
PARIAWAN K.K.RD (PQN) 15:30 15:31 16:24 16:25 54M 54M 1
UNCHAHAR JN (UCR) 15:46 15:50 16:40 16:44 54M 54M 1
JALALPUR DHAI (JPD) 16:16 16:17 17:10 17:11 54M 54M 1
DALMAU JN (DMW) 16:33 16:35 17:27 17:29 54M 54M 1
LALGANJ (LLJ) 16:54 16:56 17:48 17:50 54M 54M 1
RAGHURAJ SINGH (RRS) 17:15 17:17 18:09 18:11 54M 54M 1
TAKIA (TQA) 17:38 17:39 18:32 18:33 54M 54M 1
BIGHAPUR (BQP) 17:53 17:55 18:47 18:49 54M 54M 1
UNNAO JN (ON) 18:58 19:03 19:33 19:38 35M 35M 1
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 19:35 20:05 20:16 20:46 41M 41M 1
RURA (RURA) 20:47 20:48 21:38 21:39 51M 51M 1
JHINJHAK (JJK) 21:05 21:06 21:55 21:56 50M 50M 1
PHAPHUND (PHD) 21:30 21:31 22:17 22:18 47M 47M 1
BHARTHANA (BNT) 21:58 21:59 22:42 22:43 44M 44M 1
ETAWAH JN (ETW) 22:17 22:22 23:01 23:06 44M 44M 1
JASWANTNAGAR (JGR) 22:36 22:37 23:17 23:18 41M 41M 1
SHIKOHABAD JN (SKB) 23:05 23:10 23:43 23:48 38M 38M 1
FIROZABAD (FZD) 23:27 23:29 00:02 00:04 35M 35M 1
TUNDLA JN (TDL) 00:02 00:07 00:48 00:53 46M 46M 2
HATHRAS JN (HRS) 00:46 00:48 01:34 01:36 48M 48M 2
ALIGARH JN (ALJN) 01:11 01:16 02:04 02:09 53M 53M 2
KHURJA JN (KRJ) 01:46 01:48 02:44 02:46 58M 58M 2
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 03:22 03:24 03:29 03:31 7M 7M 2
SAHIBABAD (SBB) 03:32 03:34 03:46 03:48 14M 14M 2
DELHI (DLI) 04:10 04:25 04:29 04:44 19M 19M 2
NARELA (NUR) 04:55 04:57 05:34 05:36 39M 39M 2
SONIPAT (SNP) 05:10 05:12 05:50 05:52 40M 40M 2
GANAUR (GNU) 05:25 05:27 06:17 06:19 52M 52M 2
SAMALKHA (SMK) 05:38 05:40 06:26 06:28 48M 48M 2
PANIPAT JN (PNP) 06:11 06:13 06:48 06:50 37M 37M 2
KARNAL (KUN) 06:43 06:45 07:12 07:14 29M 29M 2
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE) 07:30 07:32 07:40 07:42 10M 10M 2
SHAHBAD MARKNDA (SHDM) 07:55 07:57 08:03 08:05 8M 8M 2
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 08:37 08:45 09:31 09:39 54M 54M 2
CHANDIGARH (CDG) 09:35 00:00 10:29 00:54 54M 54M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 06:56 PM