14215 Running Status - GANGA GOMTI EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at BLOCKHUT A (BHAW) Station. From Here Departure at 10:07

Train is running Late (7M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PRAYAG GHAT (PYG) 00:00 05:40 00:00 05:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PRAYAG (PRG) 05:58 06:00 06:05 06:07 7M 7M 1
PHAPHAMAU JN (PFM) 06:22 06:23 06:29 06:30 7M 7M 1
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ (KHNM) 07:01 07:03 07:08 07:10 7M 7M 1
PARIAWAN K.K.RD (PQN) 07:23 07:24 07:30 07:31 7M 7M 1
UNCHAHAR JN (UCR) 07:38 07:40 07:45 07:47 7M 7M 1
LACHHMANPUR (LMN) 08:02 08:03 08:09 08:10 7M 7M 1
RAE BARELI JN (RBL) 08:28 08:30 08:35 08:37 7M 7M 1
BACHHRAWAN (BCN) 08:56 08:57 09:03 09:04 7M 7M 1
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 10:15 00:00 10:22 00:07 7M 7M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 10:11 AM