14164 Running Status - SANGAM EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at MAHRAWAL (MWUE) Station. From Here Departure at 22:48

Train is running Late (41M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
MEERUT CITY (MTC) 00:00 19:00 00:00 19:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HAPUR (HPU) 19:33 19:48 19:47 20:02 14M 14M 1
BARAL (BARL) 20:22 20:24 20:36 20:38 14M 14M 1
BULANDSHAHR (BSC) 20:38 20:43 20:52 20:57 14M 14M 1
KHURJA CITY (KJY) 20:58 21:00 21:12 21:14 14M 14M 1
KHURJA JN (KRJ) 21:30 21:35 21:44 21:49 14M 14M 1
ALIGARH JN (ALJN) 22:45 23:05 23:26 23:46 41M 41M 1
HATHRAS JN (HRS) 23:28 23:30 00:04 00:06 36M 36M 1
TUNDLA JN (TDL) 00:15 00:20 01:18 01:23 63M 63M 2
FIROZABAD (FZD) 00:35 00:40 01:39 01:44 64M 64M 2
SHIKOHABAD JN (SKB) 00:58 01:00 02:27 02:29 89M 89M 2
ETAWAH JN (ETW) 01:40 01:45 03:05 03:10 85M 85M 2
BHARTHANA (BNT) 02:02 02:04 03:28 03:30 86M 86M 2
PHAPHUND (PHD) 02:43 02:45 03:53 03:55 70M 70M 2
(PNKD) 03:32 03:33 04:04 04:05 32M 32M 2
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 04:10 04:15 04:24 04:29 14M 14M 2
FATEHPUR (FTP) 05:22 05:24 06:32 06:34 70M 70M 2
KHAGA (KGA) 05:50 05:52 07:02 07:04 72M 72M 2
SIRATHU (SRO) 06:12 06:14 07:43 07:45 91M 91M 2
SHUJAATPUR (SJT) 06:24 06:25 07:58 07:59 94M 94M 2
BHARWARI (BRE) 06:37 06:38 08:14 08:15 97M 97M 2
MANOHARGANJ (MNJ) 07:01 07:02 08:23 08:24 82M 82M 2
SUBEDARGANJ (SFG) 07:40 07:41 08:46 08:47 66M 66M 2
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 08:35 00:00 09:18 00:43 43M 43M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 12:39 AM