14163 Running Status - SANGAM EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at CHAKERI (CHK) Station. From Here Departure at 21:32

Train is running Late (27M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 00:00 17:45 00:00 17:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SUBEDARGANJ (SFG) 17:55 17:56 18:22 18:23 27M 27M 1
BAMHRAULI (BMU) 18:04 18:05 18:31 18:32 27M 27M 1
MANAURI (MRE) 18:15 18:16 18:42 18:43 27M 27M 1
SAIYID SARAWAN (SYWN) 18:24 18:25 18:51 18:52 27M 27M 1
MANOHARGANJ (MNJ) 18:35 18:36 19:02 19:03 27M 27M 1
BHARWARI (BRE) 18:45 18:47 19:12 19:14 27M 27M 1
SHUJAATPUR (SJT) 18:59 19:00 19:26 19:27 27M 27M 1
SIRATHU (SRO) 19:10 19:12 19:37 19:39 27M 27M 1
KHAGA (KGA) 19:32 19:34 19:59 20:01 27M 27M 1
FAIZULLAPUR (FYZ) 19:52 19:53 20:19 20:20 27M 27M 1
FATEHPUR (FTP) 20:08 20:10 20:35 20:37 27M 27M 1
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 21:20 21:25 21:45 21:50 25M 25M 1
(PNKD) 21:43 21:44 22:19 22:20 36M 36M 1
RURA (RURA) 22:08 22:10 22:49 22:51 41M 41M 1
JHINJHAK (JJK) 22:26 22:28 23:06 23:08 40M 40M 1
PHAPHUND (PHD) 22:44 22:46 23:23 23:25 39M 39M 1
BHARTHANA (BNT) 23:12 23:14 23:51 23:53 39M 39M 1
ETAWAH JN (ETW) 23:45 23:50 00:16 00:21 31M 31M 1
SHIKOHABAD JN (SKB) 00:40 00:42 00:59 01:01 19M 19M 2
FIROZABAD (FZD) 01:00 01:05 01:16 01:21 16M 16M 2
TUNDLA JN (TDL) 01:40 01:45 02:07 02:12 27M 27M 2
HATHRAS JN (HRS) 02:21 02:23 02:48 02:50 27M 27M 2
ALIGARH JN (ALJN) 02:46 03:30 02:51 03:35 5M 5M 2
KHURJA JN (KRJ) 04:00 04:10 04:27 04:37 27M 27M 2
RAJGHAT NARORA (RG) 04:18 04:20 04:45 04:47 27M 27M 2
KHURJA CITY (KJY) 04:18 04:20 04:45 04:47 27M 27M 2
BABRALA (BBA) 04:30 04:32 04:57 04:59 27M 27M 2
BULANDSHAHR (BSC) 04:33 04:38 05:00 05:05 27M 27M 2
CHANDAUSI JN (CH) 05:25 05:45 05:52 06:12 27M 27M 2
HAPUR (HPU) 05:37 05:42 06:04 06:09 27M 27M 2
RAJA KA SAHASPR (RJK) 06:06 06:08 06:33 06:35 27M 27M 2
MEERUT CITY (MTC) 06:25 00:00 06:27 00:02 2M 2M 2
MORADABAD (MB) 06:50 06:58 07:17 07:25 27M 27M 2
KANTH (KNT) 07:30 07:32 07:57 07:59 27M 27M 2
SEOHARA (SEO) 07:50 07:52 08:17 08:19 27M 27M 2
DHAMPUR (DPR) 08:03 08:05 08:30 08:32 27M 27M 2
NAGINA (NGG) 08:21 08:23 08:48 08:50 27M 27M 2
NAJIBABAD JN (NBD) 09:03 09:07 09:30 09:34 27M 27M 2
CHANDOK (CNK) 09:39 09:41 10:06 10:08 27M 27M 2
LAKSAR JN (LRJ) 10:10 10:18 10:37 10:45 27M 27M 2
HARIDWAR JN (HW) 10:48 10:55 11:15 11:22 27M 27M 2
DEHRADUN (DDN) 13:10 00:00 13:37 00:27 27M 27M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 09:36 PM