14056 Running Status - BRAHMPUTRA MAIL Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at AMBIAPUR (AAP) Station. From Here Departure at 05:23

Train is running Late (17M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DELHI (DLI) 00:00 23:40 00:00 23:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHURJA JN (KRJ) 01:06 01:08 01:23 01:25 17M 17M 2
ALIGARH JN (ALJN) 01:38 01:43 01:55 02:00 17M 17M 2
TUNDLA JN (TDL) 02:48 02:53 03:05 03:10 17M 17M 2
SHIKOHABAD JN (SKB) 03:20 03:22 03:37 03:39 17M 17M 2
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 05:50 05:55 06:13 06:18 23M 23M 2
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 08:25 08:35 08:59 09:09 34M 34M 2
MIRZAPUR (MZP) 09:40 09:45 10:23 10:28 43M 43M 2
(DDU) 11:28 11:48 11:45 12:05 17M 17M 2
DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN) 12:34 12:36 12:47 12:49 13M 13M 2
BUXAR (BXR) 13:01 13:03 13:16 13:18 15M 15M 2
ARA (ARA) 13:47 13:49 14:21 14:23 34M 34M 2
PATNA JN (PNBE) 14:30 14:40 15:19 15:29 49M 49M 2
PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 14:58 15:00 15:48 15:50 50M 50M 2
MOKAMEH JN (MKA) 15:56 15:58 16:55 16:57 59M 59M 2
KIUL JN (KIUL) 17:25 17:30 17:42 17:47 17M 17M 2
ABHAIPUR (AHA) 17:53 17:54 18:12 18:13 19M 19M 2
JAMALPUR JN (JMP) 18:12 18:22 18:35 18:45 23M 23M 2
SULTANGANJ (SGG) 19:01 19:02 19:26 19:27 25M 25M 2
BHAGALPUR (BGP) 19:45 19:55 19:55 20:05 10M 10M 2
KAHALGAON (CLG) 20:26 20:27 20:29 20:30 3M 3M 2
SAHIBGANJ JN (SBG) 21:37 21:45 21:41 21:49 4M 4M 2
BARHARWA JN (BHW) 23:13 23:15 23:30 23:32 17M 17M 2
NEW FARAKKA JN (NFK) 23:37 23:39 23:49 23:51 12M 12M 2
MALDA TOWN (MLDT) 00:50 01:00 01:07 01:17 17M 17M 3
BARSOI JN (BOE) 02:09 02:11 02:43 02:45 34M 34M 3
KISHANGANJ (KNE) 02:55 03:00 03:33 03:38 38M 38M 3
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP) 05:00 05:20 05:17 05:37 17M 17M 3
JALPAIGURI ROAD (JPE) 06:02 06:04 06:19 06:21 17M 17M 3
DHUPGURI (DQG) 06:33 06:38 06:39 06:44 6M 6M 3
FALAKATA (FLK) 06:55 06:57 07:09 07:11 14M 14M 3
NEW COOCH BEHAR (NCB) 08:05 08:10 08:22 08:27 17M 17M 3
NEW ALIPURDUAR (NOQ) 08:31 08:36 08:48 08:53 17M 17M 3
GOSSAIGAON HAT (GOGH) 09:12 09:14 09:29 09:31 17M 17M 3
FAKIRAGRAM JN (FKM) 09:32 09:34 09:49 09:51 17M 17M 3
KOKRAJHAR (KOJ) 09:45 09:47 10:02 10:04 17M 17M 3
NEW BONGAIGAON (NBQ) 10:30 10:40 10:47 10:57 17M 17M 3
BONGAIGAON (BNGN) 10:46 10:48 11:03 11:05 17M 17M 3
BIJNI (BJF) 11:04 11:06 11:21 11:23 17M 17M 3
BARPETA ROAD (BPRD) 11:38 11:43 11:55 12:00 17M 17M 3
NALBARI (NLV) 12:40 12:42 12:57 12:59 17M 17M 3
RANGIYA JN (RNY) 12:57 13:02 13:04 13:09 7M 7M 3
KAMAKHYA (KYQ) 14:25 14:30 14:42 14:47 17M 17M 3
GUWAHATI (GHY) 14:45 15:00 15:02 15:17 17M 17M 3
DIGARU (DGU) 15:40 15:42 15:57 15:59 17M 17M 3
JAGI ROAD (JID) 16:14 16:16 16:34 16:36 20M 20M 3
CHAPARMUKH JN (CPK) 16:48 16:50 17:05 17:07 17M 17M 3
KAMPUR (KWM) 17:08 17:10 17:38 17:40 30M 30M 3
JAMUNAMUKH (JMK) 17:22 17:24 17:56 17:58 34M 34M 3
HOJAI (HJI) 17:40 17:42 18:18 18:20 38M 38M 3
LANKA (LKA) 17:56 17:58 18:37 18:39 41M 41M 3
LUMDING JN (LMG) 19:15 19:25 19:22 19:32 7M 7M 3
DIPHU (DPU) 19:56 19:58 20:16 20:18 20M 20M 3
DIMAPUR (DMV) 20:35 20:45 20:55 21:05 20M 20M 3
BOKAJAN (BXJ) 21:05 21:07 21:30 21:32 25M 25M 3
FURKATING JN (FKG) 22:58 23:00 23:15 23:17 17M 17M 3
MARIANI JN (MXN) 23:45 23:55 23:52 00:02 7M 7M 3
SIMALUGURI JN (SLGR) 00:40 00:45 00:48 00:53 8M 8M 4
BHOJO (BOJ) 01:29 01:34 01:46 01:51 17M 17M 4
NEW TINSUKIA JN (NTSK) 03:00 03:10 03:17 03:27 17M 17M 4
DIBRUGARH (DBRG) 04:25 00:00 04:42 00:17 17M 17M 4

Last Updated: At Dec, 07, 2019 05:24 AM