14043 Running Status - GARHWAL EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at GARHMUKTESAR BR (GGB) Station. From Here Departure at 20:03

Train is running Late (3M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KOTDWARA (KTW) 00:00 15:30 00:00 15:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAJIBABAD JN (NBD) 16:25 16:35 16:28 16:38 3M 3M 1
MUZZAMPUR NRYN (MZM) 16:46 16:48 16:49 16:51 3M 3M 1
BIJNOR (BJO) 17:20 17:25 17:23 17:28 3M 3M 1
HALDAUR (HLDR) 17:53 17:55 17:56 17:58 3M 3M 1
CHAND SIAU (CPS) 18:20 18:22 18:23 18:25 3M 3M 1
MANDI DHANAURA (MNDR) 18:50 18:52 18:53 18:55 3M 3M 1
GAJRAULA JN (GJL) 19:30 19:50 19:33 19:53 3M 3M 1
HAPUR (HPU) 20:35 20:37 20:38 20:40 3M 3M 1
PILKHUA (PKW) 20:51 20:53 20:54 20:56 3M 3M 1
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 21:33 21:35 21:36 21:38 3M 3M 1
DELHI SHAHDARA (DSA) 21:54 21:56 21:59 22:01 5M 5M 1
DELHI (DLI) 22:20 00:00 22:23 00:03 3M 3M 1

Last Updated: At Nov, 20, 2019 08:12 PM