14034 Running Status - JAMMU MAIL Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at MANWAL (MNVL) Station. From Here Departure at 15:55

Train is running Late (22M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SHMATA VD KATRA (SVDK) 00:00 14:25 00:00 14:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
UDHAMPUR (UHP) 14:55 14:57 15:17 15:19 22M 22M 1
MANWAL (MNVL) 15:31 15:33 15:53 15:55 22M 22M 1
JAMMU TAWI (JAT) 16:07 16:20 16:22 16:35 15M 15M 1
BARI BRAHMAN (BBMN) 16:31 16:33 16:45 16:47 14M 14M 1
VIJIYPUR JAMMU (VJPJ) 16:45 16:47 16:56 16:58 11M 11M 1
SAMBA (SMBX) 16:59 17:01 17:10 17:12 11M 11M 1
HIRA NAGAR (HRNR) 17:18 17:20 17:24 17:26 6M 6M 1
CHAKDAYALA (CKDL) 17:26 17:27 17:32 17:33 6M 6M 1
CHHAN ARORIAN (CHNR) 17:31 17:33 17:37 17:39 6M 6M 1
KATHUA (KTHU) 17:58 18:00 18:20 18:22 22M 22M 1
SUJANPUR (SJNP) 18:18 18:20 18:40 18:42 22M 22M 1
PATHANKOT CANTT (PTKC) 18:50 18:55 19:12 19:17 22M 22M 1
MUKERIAN (MEX) 19:28 19:30 19:50 19:52 22M 22M 1
DASUYA (DZA) 19:56 19:58 20:18 20:20 22M 22M 1
TANDA URMAR (TDO) 20:53 20:55 21:15 21:17 22M 22M 1
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) 22:10 22:15 22:32 22:37 22M 22M 1
PHAGWARA JN (PGW) 22:28 22:30 22:50 22:52 22M 22M 1
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 23:35 23:45 23:57 00:07 22M 22M 1
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 01:40 01:50 02:02 02:12 22M 22M 2
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE) 02:26 02:28 02:48 02:50 22M 22M 2
KARNAL (KUN) 02:50 02:52 03:12 03:14 22M 22M 2
PANIPAT JN (PNP) 03:34 03:36 03:56 03:58 22M 22M 2
SAMALKHA (SMK) 03:47 03:49 04:09 04:11 22M 22M 2
SONIPAT (SNP) 04:10 04:12 04:32 04:34 22M 22M 2
NARELA (NUR) 04:25 04:27 04:47 04:49 22M 22M 2
NEW ADRESHNAGARH (ANDI) 04:40 04:42 05:02 05:04 22M 22M 2
SUBZI MANDI (SZM) 05:08 05:10 05:30 05:32 22M 22M 2
DELHI (DLI) 05:40 00:00 06:02 00:22 22M 22M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 03:54 PM