14022 Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at RINGAS JN (RGS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RINGAS JN
RGS
00:00
(0M)
20:30 0M
BAORI THIKRIA
BOTI
20:45
(0M)
20:47 0M
PALSANA
PLSN
21:03
(0M)
21:05 0M
GORIYAN
GIO
21:20
(0M)
21:22 0M
SIKAR JN
SIKR
21:50
(0M)
22:15 0M
NAWALGARH
NWH
22:41
(0M)
22:43 0M
DUNDLOD MKDGRH
DOB
22:57
(0M)
22:59 0M
NUA
NUA
23:13
(0M)
23:15 0M
JHUNJHUNUN
JJN
23:26
(0M)
23:27 0M
RATAN SHAHR
RSH
23:42
(0M)
23:43 0M
CHIRAWA
CRWA
23:55
(0M)
23:57 0M
SURAJGARH
SRGH
00:10
(0M)
00:12 0M
LOHARU
LHU
00:55
(0M)
01:25 0M
SATNALI
STNL
01:36
(0M)
01:38 0M
MAHENDRAGARH
MHRG
02:04
(0M)
02:06 0M
KANINA KHAS
KNNK
02:18
(0M)
02:20 0M
DAHINA ZAINABAD
DZB
02:30
(0M)
02:32 0M
REWARI
RE
04:04
(0M)
04:07 0M
PATAUDI ROAD
PTRD
04:25
(0M)
04:27 0M
GURGAON
GGN
04:48
(0M)
04:50 0M
DELHI CANTT
DEC
05:06
(0M)
05:08 0M
DELHI S ROHILLA
DEE
05:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jun, 26, 2019 10:14 AM