14016 Running Status - SADHBHAWNA EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at HAPUR (HPU) Station. From Here Departure at 17:58

Train is running Late (6M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) 00:00 16:25 00:00 16:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 17:06 17:08 17:12 17:14 6M 6M 1
PILKHUA (PKW) 17:32 17:34 17:38 17:40 6M 6M 1
HAPUR (HPU) 17:50 17:52 17:56 17:58 6M 6M 1
AMROHA (AMRO) 18:51 18:53 18:56 18:58 5M 5M 1
MORADABAD (MB) 19:32 19:40 19:38 19:46 6M 6M 1
CHANDAUSI JN (CH) 20:35 20:38 20:42 20:45 7M 7M 1
AONLA (AO) 21:28 21:30 21:34 21:36 6M 6M 1
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) 23:28 23:30 23:34 23:36 6M 6M 1
HARDOI (HRI) 00:24 00:26 00:35 00:37 11M 11M 2
ALAMNAGAR (AMG) 01:48 01:50 02:55 02:57 67M 67M 2
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 02:15 02:25 03:27 03:37 72M 72M 2
NIHALGARH (NHH) 04:19 04:21 05:10 05:12 51M 51M 2
MUSAFIR KHANA (MFKA) 05:00 05:02 05:37 05:39 37M 37M 2
SULTANPUR (SLN) 06:08 06:10 06:23 06:25 15M 15M 2
LAMBHUA (LBA) 06:33 06:34 06:47 06:48 14M 14M 2
JAUNPUR CITY (JOP) 07:21 07:23 07:42 07:44 21M 21M 2
VARANASI JN (BSB) 09:00 09:15 09:04 09:19 4M 4M 2
VARANASI CITY (BCY) 09:24 09:26 09:39 09:41 15M 15M 2
AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) 09:58 10:00 10:12 10:14 14M 14M 2
NANDGANJ (NDJ) 10:20 10:22 10:44 10:46 24M 24M 2
GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) 10:50 10:55 11:12 11:17 22M 22M 2
YUSUFPUR (YFP) 11:13 11:15 11:37 11:39 24M 24M 2
BALLIA (BUI) 12:21 12:26 12:33 12:38 12M 12M 2
SURAIMANPUR (SIP) 12:57 12:59 13:18 13:20 21M 21M 2
CHHAPRA (CPR) 14:10 14:25 14:12 14:27 2M 2M 2
DIGHWARA (DGA) 15:03 15:05 15:13 15:15 10M 10M 2
SONPUR JN (SEE) 16:06 16:08 16:12 16:14 6M 6M 2
HAJIPUR JN (HJP) 16:15 16:20 16:21 16:26 6M 6M 2
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) 17:45 18:15 17:50 18:20 5M 5M 2
MOTIPUR (MTR) 18:40 18:42 18:49 18:51 9M 9M 2
MEHSI (MAI) 18:53 18:55 19:01 19:03 8M 8M 2
CHAKIA (CAA) 19:03 19:05 19:16 19:18 13M 13M 2
BAPUDM MOTIHARI (BMKI) 19:30 19:33 20:15 20:18 45M 45M 2
SAGAULI JN (SGL) 20:00 20:20 20:44 21:04 44M 44M 2
RAXAUL JN (RXL) 22:00 00:00 22:06 00:06 6M 6M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 06:01 PM