14005 Running Status - LICHCHAVI EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at GHAZIABAD (GZB) Station. From Here Departure at 04:38

Train is running Late (36M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SITAMARHI (SMI) 00:00 02:15 00:00 02:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RUNNI SAIDPUR (RUSD) 02:31 02:33 03:07 03:09 36M 36M 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) 04:05 04:35 04:41 05:11 36M 36M 1
GORAUL (GRL) 05:13 05:15 05:49 05:51 36M 36M 1
BHAGWANPUR (BNR) 05:23 05:25 05:59 06:01 36M 36M 1
HAJIPUR JN (HJP) 05:50 05:55 06:26 06:31 36M 36M 1
SONPUR JN (SEE) 06:03 06:05 06:39 06:41 36M 36M 1
PARMANANDPUR (PMU) 06:26 06:28 07:02 07:04 36M 36M 1
NAYAGAON (NYO) 06:34 06:36 07:10 07:12 36M 36M 1
SITALPUR (STLR) 06:43 06:45 07:19 07:21 36M 36M 1
DIGHWARA (DGA) 06:51 06:53 07:27 07:29 36M 36M 1
AWATARNAGAR (ATNR) 07:00 07:01 07:36 07:37 36M 36M 1
BARA GOPAL (BAGL) 07:08 07:10 07:44 07:46 36M 36M 1
DUMRI JUARA (DRI) 07:17 07:18 07:53 07:54 36M 36M 1
GOLDINGANJ (GJH) 07:23 07:25 07:59 08:01 36M 36M 1
CHHAPRA KACHERI (CI) 07:59 08:00 08:35 08:36 36M 36M 1
CHHAPRA (CPR) 08:10 08:20 08:46 08:56 36M 36M 1
EKMA (EKMA) 08:42 08:43 09:18 09:19 36M 36M 1
CHAINWA (CW) 08:54 08:56 09:30 09:32 36M 36M 1
DURAUNDHA JN (DDA) 09:06 09:08 09:42 09:44 36M 36M 1
SIWAN JN (SV) 09:45 09:50 10:21 10:26 36M 36M 1
JIRADEI (ZRDE) 09:57 09:59 10:33 10:35 36M 36M 1
MAIRWA (MW) 10:11 10:13 10:47 10:49 36M 36M 1
BHATPAR RANI (BHTR) 10:28 10:30 11:04 11:06 36M 36M 1
BHATNI JN (BTT) 10:55 11:20 11:31 11:56 36M 36M 1
SALEMPUR JN (SRU) 11:31 11:33 12:07 12:09 36M 36M 1
LAR ROAD (LRD) 11:44 11:46 12:20 12:22 36M 36M 1
BELTHARA ROAD (BLTR) 11:59 12:01 12:35 12:37 36M 36M 1
MAU JN (MAU) 12:35 12:40 13:11 13:16 36M 36M 1
JAKHANIAN (JKN) 13:03 13:05 13:39 13:41 36M 36M 1
VARANASI JN (BSB) 14:40 14:55 15:16 15:31 36M 36M 1
BHULANPUR (BHLP) 15:08 15:09 15:44 15:45 36M 36M 1
MADHOSINGH (MBS) 15:48 15:50 16:24 16:26 36M 36M 1
GYANPUR ROAD (GYN) 16:08 16:10 16:44 16:46 36M 36M 1
ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY) 18:31 18:33 19:07 19:09 36M 36M 1
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 18:50 19:00 19:26 19:36 36M 36M 1
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 22:25 22:30 23:01 23:06 36M 36M 1
ALIGARH JN (ALJN) 02:10 02:12 02:46 02:48 36M 36M 2
KHURJA JN (KRJ) 02:42 02:44 03:18 03:20 36M 36M 2
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 04:00 04:02 04:36 04:38 36M 36M 2
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) 04:35 00:00 05:09 00:34 34M 34M 2

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 04:45 AM