14004 Running Status - NDLS MLDT EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at MALIHABAD (MLD) Station. From Here Departure at 02:44

Train is running Late (46M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 00:00 18:00 00:00 18:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 18:46 18:51 19:32 19:37 46M 46M 1
MORADABAD (MB) 21:02 21:10 21:48 21:56 46M 46M 1
BAREILLY (BE) 22:42 22:45 23:28 23:31 46M 46M 1
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 02:25 02:35 03:09 03:19 44M 44M 2
RAE BARELI JN (RBL) 04:01 04:06 04:38 04:43 37M 37M 2
GAURIGANJ (GNG) 04:40 04:41 05:20 05:21 40M 40M 2
AMETHI (AME) 04:53 04:55 05:41 05:43 48M 48M 2
PARTAPGARH JN (PBH) 05:40 05:45 06:20 06:25 40M 40M 2
VARANASI JN (BSB) 08:05 08:15 08:18 08:28 13M 13M 2
(DDU) 09:13 09:28 09:59 10:14 46M 46M 2
BUXAR (BXR) 10:55 10:57 11:41 11:43 46M 46M 2
ARA (ARA) 11:41 11:43 11:50 11:52 9M 9M 2
PATNA JN (PNBE) 12:50 13:00 13:40 13:50 50M 50M 2
KIUL JN (KIUL) 16:35 16:45 17:21 17:31 46M 46M 2
ABHAIPUR (AHA) 17:11 17:12 17:16 17:17 5M 5M 2
JAMALPUR JN (JMP) 17:50 17:55 18:36 18:41 46M 46M 2
BHAGALPUR (BGP) 19:10 19:18 19:56 20:04 46M 46M 2
SAHIBGANJ JN (SBG) 21:05 21:10 21:51 21:56 46M 46M 2
BARHARWA JN (BHW) 22:18 22:20 22:20 22:22 2M 2M 2
NEW FARAKKA JN (NFK) 22:40 22:45 22:55 23:00 15M 15M 2
MALDA TOWN (MLDT) 23:50 00:00 23:54 00:04 4M 4M 2

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 02:50 AM