13466 Running Status - INTERCITY EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at LAKSHMIPUR (LKX) Station. From Here Departure at 10:33

Train is running Late (10M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
MALDA TOWN (MLDT) 00:00 06:10 00:00 06:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHALTIPUR (KTJ) 06:27 06:28 06:37 06:38 10M 10M 1
NEW FARAKKA JN (NFK) 06:46 06:48 06:56 06:58 10M 10M 1
DHULIAN GANGA (DGLE) 07:07 07:08 07:17 07:18 10M 10M 1
NIMTITA (NILE) 07:21 07:22 07:31 07:32 10M 10M 1
JANGIPUR ROAD (JRLE) 07:43 07:44 07:53 07:54 10M 10M 1
AZIMGANJ JN (AZ) 08:23 08:25 08:33 08:35 10M 10M 1
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD (KGLE) 08:39 08:40 08:49 08:50 10M 10M 1
BAZARSAU (BZLE) 09:05 09:06 09:15 09:16 10M 10M 1
SALAR (SALE) 09:23 09:24 09:33 09:34 10M 10M 1
KATWA (KWAE) 10:02 10:04 10:12 10:14 10M 10M 1
NABADWIP DHAM (NDAE) 10:38 10:40 10:48 10:50 10M 10M 1
AMBIKA KALNA (ABKA) 11:00 11:01 11:02 11:03 2M 2M 1
BANDEL JN (BDC) 11:52 11:54 11:56 11:58 4M 4M 1
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 13:05 00:00 13:15 00:10 10M 10M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 10:34 AM